W | 2024-05-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Standard Liège | 1-4 | POff | |||
L | 2024-05-12 | 12:30 | (H) | OH Leuven | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 17:15 | (A) | KV Mechelen | 2-4 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Westerlo | 3-2 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-23 | 19:30 | (A) | Sint-Truiden | 0-2 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | (H) | KV Mechelen | 3-1 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 18:15 | (A) | OH Leuven | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 18:15 | (A) | Westerlo | 0-3 | POff | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Standard Liège | 5-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Charleroi | 5-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 17:30 | (A) | Union St. Gilloise | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Standard Liège | 4-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Royal Antwerp | 2-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-02-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 18:15 | (A) | Eupen | 0-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | POff | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 18:15 | (H) | Cercle Brugge | 1-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Anderlecht | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-02-01 | 19:30 | (A) | Sint-Truiden | 4-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Westerlo | 2-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-19 | 19:45 | (H) | KV Mechelen | 1-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Club Brugge | 0-1 | QF | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Kortrijk | 0-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-21 | 19:45 | (H) | OH Leuven | 4-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 12:30 | (A) | Club Brugge | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 19:45 | (H) | RWD Molenbeek | 4-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 19:30 | (A) | Sint-Truiden | 0-1 | L16 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 12:30 | (A) | Genk | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-30 | 17:45 | (H) | Zorya | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 12:30 | (H) | Union St. Gilloise | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 17:30 | (H) | Anderlecht | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Breidablik | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 18:15 | (A) | Charleroi | 1-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Patro Eisden | 1-3 | L32 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 17:30 | (H) | Standard Liège | 3-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 17:45 | (H) | Breidablik | 5-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Cercle Brugge | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (H) | Genk | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (H) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
12 |