W | 2024-05-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Ruch Chorzów | 2-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-05-11 | 16:30 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-04-29 | 18:00 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-1 | D30 | ||||
W | 2024-04-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Radomiak Radom | 4-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Warta Poznan | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Stal Mielec | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 11:30 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 2-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-13 | 17:30 | (H) | RKS Raków | 0-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-28 | 16:30 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-1(a.e.t.) | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 3-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze | 3-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Lodzki | 2-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 14:00 | (A) | RKS Raków | 1-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 20:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 2-1(a.e.t.) | L16 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 0-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (A) | Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-31 | 11:00 | (A) | Legia Warszawa B | 2-4(a.e.t.) | L32 | |||
W | 2023-10-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 5-3 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 11:30 | (A) | Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 17:45 | (H) | Warta Poznan | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Stal Mielec | 2-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-26 | 11:30 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok B | 1-2 | 1E | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Widzew Lodz | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 3-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 16:30 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 16:30 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-04 | 19:30 | (A) | Lodzki | 2-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-07-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | D1 | |||