W | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Kilmarnock | 4-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 12:30 | (A) | St. Mirren | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | Hearts | 2-0 | SF | ||||
D | 2024-04-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Dundee FC | 0-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (A) | Ross County | 3-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Celtic | 3-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Hibernian | 3-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-14 | 17:45 | (H) | Benfica | 0-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 17:30 | (A) | Hibernian | 0-2 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Benfica | 2-2 | L16 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Motherwell | 1-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Kilmarnock | 1-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Hearts | 5-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (A) | St. Johnstone | 0-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Ross County | 3-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 17:30 | (H) | Ayr United | 2-0 | 5R | |||
W | 2024-02-06 | 20:00 | (H) | Aberdeen | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Livingston | 3-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 12:30 | (A) | St. Mirren | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Hibernian | 0-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 17:30 | (A) | Dumbarton | 1-4 | 4R | |||
W | 2024-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Kilmarnock | 3-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-12-30 | 12:30 | (A) | Celtic | 2-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Motherwell | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-20 | 19:45 | (H) | St. Johnstone | 2-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | Aberdeen | 1-0 | F | ||||
W | 2023-12-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Real Betis | 2-3 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Dundee FC | 3-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Hearts | 0-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Mirren | 2-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Aberdeen | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (A) | Livingston | 0-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | Hearts | 1-3 | SF | ||||
W | 2023-11-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Dundee FC | 0-5 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Hearts | 2-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 17:45 | (A) | Sparta Praha | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Hibernian | 4-0 | D9 | |||