W | 2024-05-03 | 16:30 | (H) | Uzbekistan | 1-0 | F | |||
W | 2024-04-29 | 18:30 | (H) | Iraq | 2-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Qatar | 2-4(a.e.t.) | QF | |||
L | 2024-04-22 | 14:00 | (H) | South Korea | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-04-19 | 16:30 | (A) | Arab Emirates | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 14:00 | China | 1-0 | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Spain U-21 | 2-0 | FR | |||
W | 2022-06-18 | 14:00 | Australia | 3-0 | 3/4 | ||||
L | 2022-06-15 | 17:00 | Uzbekistan | 2-0 | SF | ||||
W | 2022-06-12 | 14:00 | South Korea | 0-3 | QF | ||||
W | 2022-06-09 | 14:00 | Tajikistan | 3-0 | Grp.D | ||||
D | 2022-06-06 | 14:00 | Saudi-Arabia | 0-0 | Grp.D | ||||
W | 2022-06-03 | 14:00 | Arab Emirates | 1-2 | Grp.D | ||||
L | 2020-01-01 | 05:35 | Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | F | ||||
W | 2019-12-21 | 07:05 | (H) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | SF | |||
W | 2019-12-07 | 05:00 | (A) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-11-30 | 05:00 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | D33 | |||
D | 2019-11-23 | 05:00 | (A) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2019-11-09 | 05:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-11-01 | 10:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2019-10-23 | 11:05 | (H) | Honda FC | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2019-10-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2019-10-13 | 11:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | SF | |||
L | 2019-10-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | SF | |||
W | 2019-10-06 | 07:05 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 07:05 | (H) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-09-25 | 11:05 | (H) | Yokohama Marinos | 4-1 | L16 | |||
D | 2019-09-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Guangzhou FC | 1-1 | QF | |||
W | 2019-09-14 | 11:05 | (H) | FC Tokyo | 2-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-09-08 | 10:30 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 2-2 | QF | |||
W | 2019-09-04 | 11:30 | (A) | Urawa Reds | 2-3 | QF | |||
W | 2019-09-01 | 10:00 | (A) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | D25 | |||
D | 2019-08-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Guangzhou FC | 0-0 | QF | |||
D | 2019-08-23 | 11:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-08-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Oita Trinita | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-08-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Tochigi | 4-0 | 3E | |||
W | 2019-08-10 | 10:30 | (H) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-08-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-07-31 | 11:30 | (A) | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-07-20 | 10:30 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | D20 | |||
12 |