G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | History > | |
16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 25-26 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | History > | |
49 | 24 | 12 | 13 | 65-49 | History > | |
62 | 21 | 10 | 31 | 87-104 | History > | |
153 | 85 | 36 | 32 | 228-124 | History > | |
27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 51-17 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | History > | |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | History > | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-3 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | History > | |
325 | 162 | 74 | 89 | 482-337 |
D | 2024-05-14 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Liepaja | 1-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2024-05-10 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Valmiera | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (A) | Auda | 1-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-05-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Grobina | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | 1-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-12 | 16:00 | (H) | BFC Daugavpils | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-04-08 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Jelgava | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-04-04 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Liepaja | 4-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Auda | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Grobina | 0-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | 1-1(4-5 pens) | F | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (H) | BFC Daugavpils | 1-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | 1-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Jelgava | 0-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Liepaja | 1-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | 3-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Riga FC | 0-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-09-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | 3-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Super Nova | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 13:00 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | 0-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-08-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Riga FC | 0-4 | QF | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-08-06 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Jelgava | 3-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-08-03 | 16:30 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 4-1 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Liepaja | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-07-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | 2E | |||
L | 2023-07-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | 2-5 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-07-16 | 15:00 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | 1-4(a.e.t.) | L16 | |||
L | 2023-07-08 | 18:00 | (A) | Riga FC | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-07-03 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Valmiera | 0-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-06-29 | 17:30 | (A) | Metta/LU | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-06-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Super Nova | 0-5 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-06-10 | 15:00 | (H) | BFC Daugavpils | 1-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-06-06 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-06-01 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Jelgava | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-05-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | 3-1 | D15 | |||
12 |