1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (3 pens-5) |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RS Berkane | 6 | 10 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Hassania Agadir | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Raja Casablanca | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Otôho d´Oyo | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Sfaxien | 6 | 5 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | Étoile du Sahel | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Enugu Rangers | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |
4 | Salitas | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Hilal Omdurman | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Nkana | 6 | 9 | 11 | 9 | |
3 | Asante Kotoko | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | ZESCO United | 6 | 7 | 10 | 7 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamalek SC | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Gor Mahia | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | NA Hussein-Dey | 6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Petro de Luanda | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
Qualification |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-3) | 1-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-0) | 3-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(5-2) | 3-1 | 2-1 | ||||||
(0-5) | 0-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
(2-4) | 1-2 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-5) | 2-3 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-2) | 3-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-1) | 3-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(3-5) | 2-0 | 1-5 |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-2) | 0-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(5-1) | 3-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(3-1) | 3-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(4-0) | 3-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 (4 pens-5) | ||||||
(7-2) | 7-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(4-2) | 4-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(6-0) | 3-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
(5-1) | 5-0 | 0-1 |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 1-2 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(5-2) | 2-0 | 3-2 | ||||||
(6-0) | DA | DA | ||||||
(6-0) | 4-0 | 2-0 | ||||||
(9-1) | 6-1 | 3-0 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(4-0) | 4-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(5-0) | 4-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(4-1) | 4-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-0) | 2-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(4-3) | 3-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (2 pens-4) | ||||||
(0-11) | 0-8 | DA | ||||||
(4-1) | 0-0 | 4-1 | ||||||
(5-1) | 2-0 | 3-1 | ||||||
(5-2) | 4-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (3 pens-2) | ||||||
(5-2) | 4-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-0) | 0-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-0 | 1-1 |
2 | Waleed Bakhit Al-Hilal Omdurman | 7 G | |
3 | Godwin Aguda Enugu Rangers | 6 G | |
3 | Alaeddine Marzouki CS Sfaxien | 6 G | |
5 | Tiago Azulão Petro de Luanda | 5 G |