Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
Copa Argentina
MLS
World Cup
La Liga
Premier League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Cristián Arango
13 Goals Scored
Real Salt Lake
+-3 Pts.
12 Games as used substitute
12th Player
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
27 Goals Scored
Manchester City
+2 Pts.
28 Games as used substitute
12th Player
La Liga
Alexander Sorloth
23 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+12 Pts.
25 Games as used substitute
12th Player
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
27 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+9 Pts.
22 Games as used substitute
12th Player
Brazil Serie A
Eduardo Vargas
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
6 Games as used substitute
12th Player
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
NWSL 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-20 14:05:02
E
0
USL Championship 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-19 14:05:03
E
0
A point apiece for Las Vegas Lights and Louisville City
2024-05-19 09:39:10
E
0
International
Nothing to separate Rosario Central and Tigre
2024-05-21 06:15:10
E
0
Racing Club cruise past Argentinos Juniors
2024-05-21 03:24:15
E
0
Spoils shared between San Lorenzo and Lanús
2024-05-21 01:21:20
E
0
Can minnows Temperley humble River Plate?
2024-05-21 01:10:09
E
0
It's anybody's guess who will win as New York City FC B face New Mexico United
2024-05-21 00:30:14
E
0
Vélez Sarsfield with hard match against Newell´s Old Boys
2024-05-21 00:00:37
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
129 251
Teams
w
1 195 473
Players
z
63 758
Managers
u
3 910
Competitions
Q
4 433 482
Games
v
1 530 395
Match Reports
F
987 965
Photos
G
1 125 600
Videos
t
23 367
Stadiums
y
14 471
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
3
TV
1
Copa Argentina
US Open Cup
Argentine League
2.12
3.12
3.85
D1
1S
Vélez Sarsfield
Newell´s Old Boys
22/05 - 00:00
USC
L16
New York City FC
B
New Mexico United
22/05 - 00:30
11.30
5.52
1.21
CA
L32
Temperley
River Plate
22/05 - 01:10
2.12
3.12
3.85
D1
1S
Vélez Sarsfield
Newell´s Old Boys
22/05 - 00:00
11.30
5.52
1.21
CA
L32
Temperley
River Plate
22/05 - 01:10
USC
L16
New York City FC
B
New Mexico United
22/05 - 00:30
2.12
3.12
3.85
D1
1S
Vélez Sarsfield
Newell´s Old Boys
22/05 - 00:00
FA Cup 2022/23
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2022/23
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds | England | UEFA
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2023/24
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2022/23
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2021/22
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2020/21
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2019/20
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2018/19
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2017/18
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2016/17
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2015/16
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2014/15
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2013/14
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2012/13
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2011/12
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2010/11
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2009/10
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2008/09
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2007/08
A
menu
Main Page
Competition
Stats
Schedule
Teams
News
Leaderboards
Videos
Referees
Calendar
Previous winners
Big Games
MAP
Compare
Matchweek comparison
Compare Fixtures
Subs Map
League goals stats
Predictor
Main Page
Competition
Stats
Schedule
Extra Preliminary Round
Preliminary Round
1st Qualifying Round
2nd Qualifying Round
3rd Qualifying Round
4th Qualifying Round
4th Qualifying Round (Replays)
2022/10/18
AFC Fylde
2-0
Kidderminster
Hampton & Richmond
1-2
Torquay United
Taunton Town
1-0
Yeovil Town
Gateshead
2-1
Altrincham
Chester FC
2-2
(3-4
pens)
Oldham Athletic
Chippenham Town
1-0
Hendon
Wrexham
3-2
Blyth Spartans
4th Qualifying Round
2022/10/15
Anstey Nomads
0-3
Chesterfield
Blyth Spartans
1-1
Wrexham
Havant & Waterlooville
1-2
Weymouth
Hornchurch
1-4
Oxford City
Hendon
2-2
Chippenham Town
Woking
2-1
Southend United
Ebbsfleet United
2-0
Sevenoaks Town
Bracknell Town
2-1
Banbury Utd
Beckenham Town
0-7
Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet
3-0
Weston Super Mare
Merthyr Town
2-1
Folkestone
Farnborough
7-0
Biggleswade Town
Chelmsford City
2-0
Aldershot Town
Needham Market
1-0
Maidstone United
Dorking Wanderers
1-3
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
5-3
Wealdstone FC
Maidenhead United
2-1
Eastbourne Borough
Solihull Moors
1-0
Basford United
Peterborough Sports
0-1
Curzon Ashton
South Shields
1-0
Scunthorpe United
Bury AFC
1-2
York City
Kidderminster
2-2
AFC Fylde
King´s Lynn
3-1
Ashington AFC
Altrincham
2-2
Gateshead
Alvechurch
3-2
Worksop Town
Torquay United
2-2
Hampton & Richmond
Yeovil Town
0-0
Taunton Town
Bromley FC
1-2
Hereford
St. Ives Town
0-3
Halifax Town
Buxton
2-1
Hyde United
Notts County
2-3
Coalville Town
Oldham Athletic
1-1
Chester FC
3rd Qualifying Round (Replays)
2022/10/04
Biggleswade Town
3-0
Billericay Town
Boston United
3-3
(2-4
pens)
Basford United
Plymouth Parkway
1-3
a.e.t.
Oxford City
Ashington AFC
3-0
Stocksbridge Park
Curzon Ashton
3-2
a.e.t.
Scarborough Athletic
AFC Fylde
5-1
Congleton Town
Hanley Town
0-4
Chester FC
2022/10/05
Bury AFC
2-0
Clitheroe FC
3rd Qualifying Round
2022/09/30
Needham Market
2-0
Brightlingsea Regent
2022/10/01
Congleton Town
1-1
AFC Fylde
Anstey Nomads
5-0
Shefford Town & Campton
Weymouth
3-0
Welling United
Oxford City
1-1
Plymouth Parkway
Gloucester City
0-1
Merthyr Town
Metropolitan Police
1-2
Chippenham Town
Weston Super Mare
7-2
Helston AFC
Hendon
3-2
Herne Bay
Worthing
1-2
Eastbourne Borough
Carshalton Athletic
0-2
Havant & Waterlooville
Beckenham Town
5-3
Binfield FC
Hanwell Town
1-2
Ebbsfleet United
Clitheroe FC
1-1
Bury AFC
Hampton & Richmond
6-1
Paulton Rovers
Swindon Supermarine
1-5
Farnborough
Yate Town
0-3
Bracknell Town
Bath City
0-1
Sevenoaks Town
Dulwich Hamlet
0-1
Folkestone
Three Bridges
0-3
Hereford
Taunton Town
1-0
Walton & Hersham
Chorley
0-1
Blyth Spartans
Stocksbridge Park
2-2
Ashington AFC
Peterborough Sports
3-1
Hemel Hempstead
Scarborough Athletic
2-2
Curzon Ashton
Chester FC
0-0
Hanley Town
Bamber Bridge
0-3
Buxton
South Shields
5-2
Marske United
Hyde United
1-0
Darlington
Cheshunt
1-2
Kidderminster
Hornchurch
3-0
Braintree Town
Basford United
1-1
Boston United
Banbury Utd
2-0
Berkhamsted FC
St. Ives Town
3-1
Chasetown
Romford
0-5
Chelmsford City
King´s Lynn
6-1
Kettering Town
Coalville Town
3-0
AFC Sudbury
Billericay Town
3-3
Biggleswade Town
Alvechurch
4-0
Nuneaton Borough
Gainsborough
0-1
Worksop Town
2nd Qualifying Round (Replays)
2022/09/20
Hartley Wintney
0-1
a.e.t.
Bath City
Bracknell Town
3-0
Chesham United
Fisher FC
0-3
Welling United
Hayes & Yeading
0-2
Farnborough
Three Bridges
4-0
Lewes
Cirencester Town
1-2
Merthyr Town
Helston AFC
4-3
Bishop´s Cleeve
Bedford Town
0-3
King´s Lynn
Chatham Town
1-3
Walton & Hersham
Braintree Town
2-1
Heybridge Swifts
Farsley Celtic
0-3
AFC Fylde
Chorley
9-0
Liversedge
Gainsborough
4-2
a.e.t.
Long Eaton Utd
Peterborough Sports
1-0
Redditch United
AFC Sudbury
2-1
St. Albans
Ilkeston Town
3-3
(4-5
pens)
Anstey Nomads
Congleton Town
3-2
Newcastle Town
2022/09/21
Paulton Rovers
2-1
Gosport Borough
Bury AFC
5-3
Lancaster City
2nd Qualifying Round
2022/09/16
Chesham United
2-2
Bracknell Town
2022/09/17
Walton & Hersham
2-2
Chatham Town
Stocksbridge Park
2-1
Marine AFC
Shildon AFC
0-5
South Shields
Liversedge
1-1
Chorley
Scarborough Athletic
3-2
Dunston UTS
Whitby Town
0-1
Marske United
Darlington
3-2
Southport
Blyth Spartans
2-0
Guiseley AFC
Prescot Cables
1-2
Bamber Bridge
AFC Fylde
1-1
Farsley Celtic
North Leigh
2-3
Plymouth Parkway
Metropolitan Police
3-1
Burgess Hill Town
Lewes
1-1
Three Bridges
Welling United
0-0
Fisher FC
Bognor Regis Town
0-2
Hampton & Richmond
Weston Super Mare
1-0
Shepton Mallet FC
FC United of Manchester
2-3
Curzon Ashton
Swindon Supermarine
1-0
Dorchester
Gosport Borough
1-1
Paulton Rovers
Chippenham Town
3-0
Sholing
Long Eaton Utd
1-1
Gainsborough
St. Albans
1-1
AFC Sudbury
East Thurrock
0-3
Biggleswade Town
Kidderminster
1-0
Tamworth FC
Maldon & Tiptree
0-3
Hornchurch
Canvey Island
0-3
St. Ives Town
Cheshunt
3-1
St Neots Town
Chelmsford City
6-1
Kings Langley
Berkhamsted FC
2-0
Concord Rangers
Anstey Nomads
1-1
Ilkeston Town
Newcastle Town
1-1
Congleton Town
Alvechurch
4-0
Harborough Town
Leamington
0-1
Nuneaton Borough
Dartford
1-2
Beckenham Town
Brackley Town
0-2
Worksop Town
Hereford
1-0
Bromsgrove Sporting
Buxton
2-1
Alfreton Town
Redditch United
2-2
Peterborough Sports
Telford United
2-4
Chasetown
Potters Bar Town
1-2
Romford
Ebbsfleet United
2-0
Dover Athletic
Westfield FC
1-2
Carshalton Athletic
Dulwich Hamlet
2-1
Margate FC
Cray Valley PM
1-2
Hanwell Town
Eastbourne Borough
2-0
Uxbridge
Slough Town
1-3
Worthing
Binfield FC
4-0
Tonbridge Angels
Folkestone
3-0
Chichester City
Farnborough
1-1
Hayes & Yeading
Grays Athletic
1-3
Shefford Town & Campton
Hendon
3-1
Wingate & Finchley
Hemel Hempstead
3-0
Royston Town
Heybridge Swifts
1-1
Braintree Town
Needham Market
2-0
Sheringham FC
King´s Lynn
1-1
Bedford Town
Enfield (1893) FC
0-4
Billericay Town
Waltham Abbey
2-3
Brightlingsea Regent
Phoenix Sports
0-1
Sevenoaks Town
Havant & Waterlooville
1-0
AFC Totton
Hyde United
1-0
Warrington Town
Clitheroe FC
2-0
Spennymoor Town
Ashington AFC
2-1
Bradford Park Avenue
Lichfield City
0-4
Boston United
Basford United
2-0
Rugby Town FC
Hanley Town
4-1
Atherstone Town
Barwell FC
1-4
Kettering Town
Coalville Town
1-0
Macclesfield FC
Chester FC
2-0
Pontefract Collieries
Lancaster City
1-1
Bury AFC
Bath City
2-2
Hartley Wintney
Merthyr Town
1-1
Cirencester Town
Taunton Town
1-0
Laverstock & Ford
Yate Town
2-1
Tiverton Town
Winchester City
1-3
Weymouth
Salisbury FC
1-2
Oxford City
Hungerford Town
1-3
Gloucester City
Bishop´s Cleeve
3-3
Helston AFC
2022/09/18
Herne Bay
2-0
Ashford United
2022/09/20
Stratford Town
0-1
Banbury Utd
1st Qualifying Round (Replays)
2022/09/05
Beaconsfield
0-1
a.e.t.
Walton & Hersham
2022/09/06
Shepton Mallet FC
3-2
Blackfield & Langley
Rugby Town FC
1-0
Grantham Town
Coalville Town
2-0
Shepshed Dynamo FC
Pontefract Collieries
2-1
Charnock Richard
Stourport Swifts
0-1
Lichfield City
Highgate United
0-3
Barwell FC
Potters Bar Town
2-1
Aveley FC
Lewes
8-0
Sheppey United
Corinthian FC
1-2
a.e.t.
Metropolitan Police
Ashington AFC
3-0
Ashton United
Beckenham Town
3-1
East Grinstead Town
Lancaster City
1-0
Stalybridge Celtic
Plymouth Parkway
3-2
Didcot Town
Hanley Town
2-1
Stourbridge FC
Sholing
5-2
a.e.t.
Slimbridge
Spelthorne Sports
0-4
Fisher FC
Dorchester
1-0
Wimborne Town
AFC Stoneham
1-3
North Leigh
Warrington Town
2-1
Morpeth Town
2022/09/07
Swindon Supermarine
1-0
Willand Rovers
Cray Wanderers
0-4
Bognor Regis Town
Gosport Borough
4-0
Hamworthy United
Heaton Stannington
1-2
Clitheroe FC
1st Qualifying Round
2022/09/02
Three Bridges
2-1
Erith Town FC
Aylesbury United
0-1
Margate FC
Baffins Milton Rovers
1-5
Winchester City
Stourbridge FC
2-2
Hanley Town
2022/09/03
Bury AFC
2-1
North Shields FC
Folkestone
3-1
North Greenford
Cray Valley PM
3-0
Hastings United
Hythe Town
0-2
Hayes & Yeading
Metropolitan Police
2-2
Corinthian FC
Phoenix Sports
4-1
Rusthall FC
Eastbourne Town
0-2
Hanwell Town
Corinthian-Casuals
1-2
Burgess Hill Town
Fisher FC
1-1
Spelthorne Sports
Herne Bay
2-1
Horsham FC
Leatherhead
1-2
Chichester City
Walton & Hersham
2-2
Beaconsfield
Bracknell Town
4-1
Harrow Borough
East Thurrock
2-1
Biggleswade
Lowestoft Town
0-1
Sheringham FC
Edgware & Kingsbury
1-4
Grays Athletic
Wingate & Finchley
1-0
Bowers & Pitsea
Maldon & Tiptree
2-1
Haringey Borough
Dereham Town
0-1
Biggleswade Town
Ipswich Wanderers
1-3
Hornchurch
Billericay Town
4-1
Leverstock Green
Carshalton Athletic
5-1
VCD Athletic
Ashford Town (MIDDX)
2-4
Westfield FC
Sevenoaks Town
2-1
Kingstonian
Bury Town
0-3
AFC Sudbury
Sheppey United
2-2
Lewes
Chesham United
5-2
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Bishop´s Cleeve
3-1
Westbury United
Yate Town
4-3
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Torpoint Athletic
1-2
Helston AFC
Roman Glass St. George
0-4
Hartley Wintney
Blackfield & Langley
0-0
Shepton Mallet FC
Royal Wootton FC
2-4
Paulton Rovers
Slimbridge
0-0
Sholing
Wimborne Town
0-0
Dorchester
Merthyr Town
5-2
Truro City
Hamworthy United
0-0
Gosport Borough
AFC Totton
9-2
Wincanton Town
Larkhall Athletic
0-2
Cirencester Town
Cinderford Town
2-3
Laverstock & Ford
Marlow FC
0-1
Uxbridge
East Grinstead Town
2-2
Beckenham Town
Needham Market
3-1
Leiston
Ashford United
2-1
Hanworth Villa
Midhurst & Easebourne
0-6
Chatham Town
Basingstoke Town
2-4
Weston Super Mare
Didcot Town
1-1
Plymouth Parkway
Frome Town FC
0-1
Tiverton Town
North Leigh
2-2
AFC Stoneham
Willand Rovers
1-1
Swindon Supermarine
Poole Town
0-2
Salisbury FC
Bognor Regis Town
2-2
Cray Wanderers
Canvey Island
5-1
Enfield Town
Dunston UTS
3-0
City of Liverpool
Liversedge
2-1
Glossop North End
Whitby Town
5-0
Bishop Auckland
Bamber Bridge
1-0
Whickham FC
Marske United
2-1
Runcorn Linnets
Stocksbridge Park
2-1
Atherton Collieries
Rushall Olympic
1-4
Redditch United
Barwell FC
1-1
Highgate United
Stone Old Alleynians
0-1
Chasetown
Lye Town
1-2
Harborough Town
Nuneaton Borough
3-1
Belper Town
Mickleover
2-3
Alvechurch
Goole
0-1
Prescot Cables
Nantwich Town
0-2
Congleton Town
Stalybridge Celtic
0-0
Lancaster City
Warrington Rylands FC
0-4
Hyde United
Ashton United
0-0
Ashington AFC
South Shields
3-2
Workington
Morpeth Town
2-2
Warrington Town
Shildon AFC
2-1
Penistone Church
Witton Albion
0-1
FC United of Manchester
West Didsbury & Chorlton
0-1
Macclesfield FC
Guiseley AFC
2-1
Avro FC
Charnock Richard
2-2
Pontefract Collieries
Clitheroe FC
1-1
Heaton Stannington
Worksop Town
5-0
Worcester Raiders
Shepshed Dynamo FC
1-1
Coalville Town
Berkhamsted FC
2-1
Witham Town
Hitchin Town
0-3
Heybridge Swifts
Waltham Abbey
7-2
Buckhurst Hill
Potton United
1-5
Hendon
Dunstable Town
0-2
Shefford Town & Campton
Hertford Town
0-3
Royston Town
Brightlingsea Regent
3-0
Mildenhall Town
Bishop’s Stortford
0-2
St Neots Town
Kempston Rovers
1-2
Bedford Town
Aveley FC
1-1
Potters Bar Town
Harlow Town
0-2
Kings Langley
St. Ives Town
4-0
Barking FC
Romford
3-2
Hashtag United
Hednesford Town
1-3
Long Eaton Utd
Atherstone Town
3-1
Kimberley Miners
Grantham Town
3-3
Rugby Town FC
Stafford Rangers
0-2
Newcastle Town
Anstey Nomads
3-1
Whitchurch Alport
Tamworth FC
6-0
Boldmere St. Michaels
Gainsborough
3-1
Loughborough University
Cleethorpes Town
0-4
Stratford Town
Matlock Town
0-2
Ilkeston Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
4-3
Stamford
Lichfield City
2-2
Stourport Swifts
Basford United
5-0
Romulus
Marine AFC
2-1
Radcliffe FC
2022/09/04
Enfield (1893) FC
2-1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Holyport FC
0-1
Binfield FC
Preliminary Round (Replays)
2022/08/23
Eastbourne Town
2-2
Virginia Water
Shildon AFC
4-2
Newcastle Benfield
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-2
Lye Town
Edgware & Kingsbury
1-0
AFC Dunstable
Stocksbridge Park
2-1
Prestwich Heys
Stowmarket Town
2-3
AFC Sudbury
Sheringham FC
3-0
Fakenham Town
Shefford Town & Campton
3-2
Southend Manor
Harlow Town
1-1
(3-2
pens)
Brentwood Town
Newhaven FC
1-2
Sheppey United
Hythe Town
5-4
Raynes Park Vale
Leighton Town FC
1-1
Barking FC
Northwood FC
1-3
Ashford Town (MIDDX)
Sittingbourne FC
0-1
Fisher FC
Potton United
3-1
Soham Town
Chipping Sodbury Town
0-5
Cinderford Town
Grantham Town
5-1
Lincoln United
Buckhurst Hill
3-0
Stansted FC
Bootle
1-4
Congleton Town
Bedworth United
0-1
Newcastle Town
Stone Old Alleynians
2-1
Wolverhampton Casuals
2022/08/24
Sevenoaks Town
2-0
Merstham
Clevedon Town
1-2
Cirencester Town
Larkhall Athletic
4-2
Cowes Sports
Wincanton Town
3-0
Camberley Town
Takeley FC
2-3
Romford
Roman Glass St. George
3-2
Easington Sports
City of Liverpool
4-3
Ramsbottom United
Worcester Raiders
4-0
Malvern Town
Grays Athletic
3-2
Stotfold
St. Panteleimon
3-3
(2-4
pens)
Leverstock Green
Handsworth
1-5
Cleethorpes Town
Albion Sports
0-0
(2-4
pens)
Avro FC
Preliminary Round
2022/08/19
Stansted FC
1-1
Buckhurst Hill
Aylesbury United
1-0
Ardley United
Southall FC
0-1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Sholing
2-1
AFC Portchester
Northwich Victoria
2-3
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2022/08/20
Marlow FC
3-1
Thame United
Crawley Down
2-3
Spelthorne Sports
Leatherhead
3-0
Haywards Heath
Midhurst & Easebourne
2-1
Harefield United
Fisher FC
2-2
Sittingbourne FC
Colliers Wood
0-2
Chatham Town
Hassocks
1-3
Uxbridge
Corinthian FC
3-0
Guildford City
Merstham
1-1
Sevenoaks Town
Chichester City
2-0
Knaphill FC
Sutton Athletic
1-2
Ashford United
Three Bridges
3-2
Deal Town
North Greenford
2-1
Sheerwater FC
Punjab United
1-2
Westfield FC
Ashford Town (MIDDX)
2-2
Northwood FC
Virginia Water
1-1
Eastbourne Town
Didcot Town
4-0
Cadbury Heath
Cinderford Town
0-0
Chipping Sodbury Town
Kidlington
0-3
Binfield FC
Barking FC
0-0
Leighton Town FC
Brantham Athletic
0-1
Witham Town
Ilford FC
0-3
Enfield (1893) FC
Stotfold
2-2
Grays Athletic
Flackwell Heath
0-1
Slimbridge
Easington Sports
0-0
Roman Glass St. George
Beckenham Town
3-2
K Sports FC
Walton & Hersham
3-2
Littlehampton
Erith Town FC
2-1
Bedfont Sports
Cirencester Town
1-1
Clevedon Town
Royal Wootton FC
3-1
Reading City
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
3-1
Bristol Manor Farm
Burgess Hill Town
3-1
Stansfeld FC
Glebe FC
0-3
Cray Valley PM
Shepton Mallet FC
4-0
Brixham AFC
Paulton Rovers
5-2
Bideford
Willand Rovers
2-1
Ilfracombe Town
Helston AFC
2-1
Falmouth Town
Lymington Town
0-6
Basingstoke Town
AFC Stoneham
2-0
Newport Isle of Wight
Torpoint Athletic
3-2
Mousehole AFC
Buckland Athletic
0-3
Frome Town FC
Holyport FC
2-1
Ascot United FC
Sheppey United
0-0
Newhaven FC
Bishop´s Cleeve
2-0
Brimscombe & Thrupp
St Neots Town
3-0
Godmanchester Rovers
North Shields FC
2-0
Seaham Red Star
Market Drayton Town
1-2
Highgate United
AFC Totton
3-0
Melksham Town
Westbury United
5-1
Andover New Street
Rusthall FC
2-1
Ramsgate
Tooting & Mitcham Utd
1-2
VCD Athletic
Hanworth Villa
2-1
Chertsey Town
Welwyn Garden City
1-2
Hertford Town
Lancing
1-4
East Grinstead Town
Raynes Park Vale
2-2
Hythe Town
Blackfield & Langley
2-1
Fareham Town
Cowes Sports
1-1
Larkhall Athletic
Hamworthy United
3-2
Badshot Lea
Camberley Town
1-1
Wincanton Town
Baffins Milton Rovers
3-0
Horndean FC
Laverstock & Ford
2-0
United Services Portsmouth
Moneyfields
1-3
Wimborne Town
Tunbridge Wells
0-1
Phoenix Sports
FC Clacton
0-1
East Thurrock
Prestwich Heys
2-2
Stocksbridge Park
Hanley Town
1-0
Hinckley Leicester Road
Skelmersdale United
1-3
Prescot Cables
Ossett United
1-2
Whitchurch Alport
Silsden
1-5
Charnock Richard
Brighouse Town
1-2
Penistone Church
Lye Town
1-1
Kidsgrove Athletic
Leek Town
1-5
Atherstone Town
Sporting Khalsa FC
0-1
Boldmere St. Michaels
Newcastle Town
1-1
Bedworth United
Lichfield City
2-0
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Witton Albion
4-1
Tividale FC
Romulus
3-0
Halesowen Town
Coleshill Town
1-2
Chasetown
Sheffield FC
0-1
Glossop North End
Clitheroe FC
2-0
Colne FC
Carlisle City
2-3
Goole
Bishop Auckland
5-2
Kendal Town
Newcastle Benfield
1-1
Shildon AFC
West Allotment
0-7
Workington
Stockton Town FC
2-3
Pontefract Collieries
Tow Law Town
1-2
Ashington AFC
Bridlington Town
0-3
Dunston UTS
Heaton Stannington
4-1
North Ferriby
Trafford
1-2
Runcorn Linnets
Congleton Town
0-0
Bootle
Mossley
2-4
Macclesfield FC
Ramsbottom United
0-0
City of Liverpool
Avro FC
0-0
Albion Sports
Wolverhampton Casuals
3-3
Stone Old Alleynians
Malvern Town
3-3
Worcester Raiders
Dereham Town
2-0
Felixstowe & Walton
Biggleswade Town
4-1
Whitton United
AFC Sudbury
1-1
Stowmarket Town
Fakenham Town
0-0
Sheringham FC
Mildenhall Town
2-1
Histon
Stourport Swifts
1-0
Racing Club Warwick
Waltham Abbey
3-0
Tilbury FC
Brentwood Town
1-1
Harlow Town
Southend Manor
1-1
Shefford Town & Campton
Berkhamsted FC
1-0
Ware FC
AFC Dunstable
2-2
Edgware & Kingsbury
Leverstock Green
2-2
St. Panteleimon
Barton Rovers
0-3
Hashtag United
Maldon & Tiptree
2-0
Harpenden Town
Kempston Rovers
2-0
Wisbech Town
Soham Town
1-1
Potton United
Bury Town
3-0
Newmarket Town
Spalding United
0-1
Stamford
Long Eaton Utd
4-1
Quorn
Carlton Town
0-1
Loughborough University
Studley
1-2
Rugby Town FC
Anstey Nomads
5-2
Skegness Town
AFC Mansfield
0-3
Worksop Town
Shepshed Dynamo FC
3-2
Pinchbeck United
Harborough Town
6-1
Bottesford Town
Cleethorpes Town
1-1
Handsworth
Ipswich Wanderers
3-0
Gorleston
Kimberley Miners
2-0
Leicester Nirvana
Lincoln United
0-0
Grantham Town
2022/08/21
Whickham FC
4-0
Sunderland RCA
Biggleswade
3-2
Cambridge City
FC Romania
0-2
Heybridge Swifts
Romford
1-1
Takeley FC
Dunstable Town
2-1
West Essex
Bury AFC
2-0
Widnes FC
2022/08/30
Lowestoft Town
3-0
Haverhill Rovers
(Replays) Extra Preliminary Round
2022/08/09
Ilfracombe Town
2-0
Sherborne Town
Easington Sports
0-0
(5-4
pens)
Burnham FC
Windsor FC
0-2
Royal Wootton FC
Arlesey Town
0-3
Barton Rovers
Soham Town
2-0
Thetford
Mangotsfield United
2-5
Cadbury Heath
Colney Heath
1-6
Hertford Town
Erith & Belvedere
2-3
Raynes Park Vale
Egham Town
0-1
Deal Town
Redhill FC
1-3
Southall FC
Millbrook AFC
0-1
Torpoint Athletic
Shrivenham
3-4
Didcot Town
Tow Law Town
2-0
Tadcaster Albion
Laverstock & Ford
4-0
Alresford Town
Rugby Town FC
1-0
Westfields FC
Spelthorne Sports
3-1
Bearsted FC
Widnes FC
2-0
Winsford United
Ashton Athletic
1-2
Prescot Cables
Newport Pagnell
1-2
Stotfold
Ramsbottom United
2-0
Thackley
Charnock Richard
2-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Mousehole AFC
3-2
Barnstaple Town
Barking FC
2-1
Coggeshall Town
Harborough Town
3-0
Boston Town
Radford
1-3
Anstey Nomads
Selston FC
1-2
Leicester Nirvana
Highgate United
4-0
Coventry United
Barton Town Old Boys FC
3-3
(1-4
pens)
Bottesford Town
Stone Old Alleynians
2-1
Cogenhoe United
Long Eaton Utd
3-0
Sherwood Colliery FC
Mulbarton FC
3-2
Haverhill Rovers
AFC Croydon Athletic
0-3
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Histon
4-0
Desborough
Kennington FC
0-4
Walton & Hersham
2022/08/10
Newhaven FC
10-0
Canterbury City
Worcester Raiders
4-2
Daventry Town
Albion Sports
2-2
(4-3
pens)
Barnoldswick Town
K Sports FC
3-2
Whitehawk
Sutton Common
0-1
Fisher FC
Litherland REMYCA
3-4
Prestwich Heys
Winterton Rangers
1-3
Shepshed Dynamo FC
Bury AFC
1-0
Hallam FC
Pinchbeck United
3-2
Melton Town
2022/08/16
Sheppey United
6-0
Athletic Newham
2022/08/17
Camberley Town
2-1
Shaftesbury Town
Extra Preliminary Round
2022/08/05
Redcar Athletic
1-2
Seaham Red Star
Thetford
2-2
Soham Town
Wroxham
1-2
Dereham Town
Stansted FC
1-0
Hadley FC
Bishop´s Cleeve
4-1
Wantage Town
Baffins Milton Rovers
4-1
Alton Town
Market Drayton Town
2-1
Shifnal Town
Ascot United FC
2-1
Cribbs FC
Walsham-le-Willows
1-6
St Neots Town
2022/08/06
Glebe FC
4-3
Holmesdale FC
Horsham YMCA FC
0-3
Beckenham Town
Virginia Water
1-0
Hilltop FC
Whitehawk
0-0
K Sports FC
Rusthall FC
3-2
Loxwood
Raynes Park Vale
1-1
Erith & Belvedere
Roman Glass St. George
3-1
Tring Athletic
Lydney Town
2-4
Kidlington
Didcot Town
1-1
Shrivenham
Canterbury City
1-1
Newhaven FC
Sheerwater FC
1-0
Banstead Athletic
Alfold FC
1-4
Knaphill FC
Lancing
4-0
Roffey FC
Oxhey Jets
1-3
Phoenix Sports
Deal Town
2-2
Egham Town
Hassocks
1-0
Lingfield FC
East Grinstead Town
1-0
Hollands & Blair FC
Cadbury Heath
2-2
Mangotsfield United
Harefield United
3-2
Lordswood FC
Pagham FC
0-4
Erith Town FC
Chipstead
1-2
Tunbridge Wells
Punjab United
2-1
Balham
Southall FC
0-0
Redhill FC
Tuffley Rovers F.C.
1-2
Slimbridge
Waltham Abbey
4-1
Woodford Town
Dunstable Town
2-0
Great Wakering Rovers
Romford
5-2
Saffron Walden Town
Ilford FC
4-1
Sawbridgeworth Town
Hertford Town
1-1
Colney Heath
Barton Rovers
1-1
Arlesey Town
Milton Keynes Irish
2-4
Tilbury FC
White Ensign
1-2
St. Panteleimon
West Essex
2-1
Crawley Green
Enfield (1893) FC
3-1
Hullbridge Sports
Ashton & Backwell
0-2
Aylesbury United
Flackwell Heath
4-0
Keynsham Town
Clevedon Town
2-1
Chalfont St Peter
Burnham FC
1-1
Easington Sports
Thornbury Town
1-3
Chipping Sodbury Town
Royal Wootton FC
1-1
Windsor FC
Broadfields United
1-2
Guildford City
Highworth Town
0-2
Reading City
Brimscombe & Thrupp
2-1
Fairford Town
Ardley United
3-2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Longlevens
2-3
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Risborough Rangers
0-1
Holyport FC
Bitton AFC
1-3
Cinderford Town
Westfield FC
2-0
Eastbourne United
Willand Rovers
2-1
Wellington AFC
Liskeard Athletic
1-4
Shepton Mallet FC
Torpoint Athletic
1-1
Millbrook AFC
Falmouth Town
2-1
Saltash United
Buckland Athletic
2-1
Exmouth Town
Street FC
1-2
Helston AFC
Welton Rovers
0-1
United Services Portsmouth
Thatcham Town
2-3
Horndean FC
Westbury United
2-1
Bournemouth FC
Moneyfields
5-0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Barnstaple Town
1-1
Mousehole AFC
Alresford Town
2-2
Laverstock & Ford
AFC Stoneham
2-1
Bashley FC
Tavistock AFC
2-3
Brixham AFC
Bideford
1-0
Bridgwater United
Sherborne Town
1-1
Ilfracombe Town
Tadley Calleva
2-6
Wincanton Town
Christchurch FC
2-3
Blackfield & Langley
Corsham Town
0-2
AFC Portchester
Larkhall Athletic
4-1
Folland Sports
Cowes Sports
1-0
Hamble Club FC
Fleet Town
1-3
Newport Isle of Wight
Warminster Town
0-2
Andover New Street
Lymington Town
2-0
Portland United
Three Bridges
3-0
Whitstable Town
Chichester City
4-0
Frimley Green
Uckfield Town
1-4
Midhurst & Easebourne
Northwood FC
2-1
South Park FC
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2-2
AFC Croydon Athletic
Southend Manor
1-0
Cockfosters
Eastbourne Town
2-1
Steyning Town
Crowborough Athletic
2-3
Crawley Down
Faversham Town
0-1
Colliers Wood
Horley Town
0-5
Sevenoaks Town
Saltdean United
0-8
Ashford Town (MIDDX)
Walton & Hersham
2-2
Kennington FC
Varndeanians
0-1
Hythe Town
Bradford Town
0-4
Hamworthy United
Fareham Town
3-1
Hythe & Dibden
Badshot Lea
4-0
Brockenhurst FC
Bearsted FC
3-3
Spelthorne Sports
Bexhill United
2-3
North Greenford
Littlehampton
3-1
Broadbridge Heath
Cobham
0-3
Tooting & Mitcham Utd
Abbey Rangers
0-3
Hanworth Villa
Fisher FC
0-0
Sutton Common
Sutton Athletic
1-0
Welling Town
Harpenden Town
2-1
New Salamis
Stocksbridge Park
3-0
Golcar United
Lower Breck FC
0-2
Penistone Church
Eccleshill United
0-4
Sheffield FC
Prescot Cables
1-1
Ashton Athletic
Barnoldswick Town
1-1
Albion Sports
Irlam FC
0-4
Avro FC
Ossett United
2-0
New Mills
Prestwich Heys
1-1
Litherland REMYCA
Trafford
6-0
AFC Liverpool
Winsford United
1-1
Widnes FC
Squires Gate
1-2
Northwich Victoria
Abbey Hey
0-4
Congleton Town
Racing Club Warwick
2-1
Bewdley Town
AFC Wulfrunians
1-2
Newcastle Town
Heanor Town
1-5
Studley
Romulus
2-0
Sutton Coldfield Town
Hereford Lads Club
1-5
Hanley Town
Darlaston Town
0-4
Tividale FC
Daventry Town
2-2
Worcester Raiders
Malvern Town
2-1
Worcester City
Coventry Sphinx
0-1
Bedworth United
Atherstone Town
2-1
Gresley Rovers
Longridge Town
0-1
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Skelmersdale United
2-1
Padiham
Bridlington Town
3-1
Whitley Bay
Thornaby
1-3
Kendal Town
Tadcaster Albion
1-1
Tow Law Town
Ashington AFC
3-2
Newton Aycliffe
West Auckland Town
1-2
Carlisle City
Sunderland RCA
3-1
Hebburn Town
North Shields FC
2-1
Knaresborough Town
Garforth Town
0-1
Pontefract Collieries
Newcastle Benfield
2-0
Crook Town AFC
Goole
4-1
Consett AFC
North Ferriby
3-0
Northallerton Town
Guisborough Town
0-1
Bishop Auckland
Whitchurch Alport
2-0
Vauxhall Motors
Wythenshawe Town
0-2
Macclesfield FC
Colne FC
2-1
1874 Northwich
Glossop North End
1-0
Emley AFC
Silsden
1-0
Burscough
Yorkshire Amateur
2-2
Charnock Richard
Penrith AFC
0-2
West Allotment
Heaton Stannington
1-0
Pickering Town
Thackley
1-1
Ramsbottom United
Evesham United
1-2
Hinckley Leicester Road
Bugbrooke St Michaels
3-0
Long Buckby
Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.
1-2
Fakenham Town
Lakenheath FC
0-4
Bury Town
Whitton United
3-2
Wellingborough Town
Ipswich Wanderers
1-0
Yaxley
Eynesbury Rovers
1-3
Newmarket Town
Haverhill Rovers
0-0
Mulbarton FC
Desborough
0-0
Histon
March Town
1-2
Sheringham FC
Wisbech Town
5-1
Ely City
Coventry United
2-2
Highgate United
Norwich United
2-3
Potton United
Coggeshall Town
0-0
Barking FC
Redbridge FC
1-2
Takeley FC
Heybridge Swifts
4-0
Clapton FC
Buckhurst Hill
2-1
Walthamstow FC
Little Oakley
1-2
FC Clacton
Shefford Town & Campton
4-1
Stanway Rovers
Leverstock Green
3-0
Halstead Town
Leighton Town FC
9-2
Baldock Town
Brantham Athletic
3-0
Basildon Utd
Stotfold
2-2
Newport Pagnell
London Colney
0-5
Witham Town
Gorleston
4-0
Biggleswade Utd
Godmanchester Rovers
3-0
Rothwell Corinthians
Kempston Rovers
2-0
Long Melford
Spalding United
2-1
Deeping Rangers
Skegness Town
2-0
Loughborough Dynamo
Melton Town
2-2
Pinchbeck United
Kimberley Miners
5-1
Lutterworth Town
Hereford Pegasus
0-6
Stourport Swifts
Westfields FC
2-2
Rugby Town FC
Boldmere St. Michaels
1-0
Walsall Wood
Cogenhoe United
1-1
Stone Old Alleynians
Leicester Nirvana
1-1
Selston FC
Loughborough University
5-1
Newark and Sherwood
Handsworth
1-0
Sleaford Town
Boston Town
0-0
Harborough Town
Corby Town
0-1
AFC Mansfield
Anstey Nomads
1-1
Radford
Maltby Main
0-1
Quorn
Hadleigh United
0-1
Mildenhall Town
Sherwood Colliery FC
2-2
Long Eaton Utd
Grimsby Borough
2-3
Lincoln United
Shepshed Dynamo FC
0-0
Winterton Rangers
Bottesford Town
1-1
Barton Town Old Boys FC
2022/08/07
Edgware & Kingsbury
2-1
Hoddesdon Town
Whickham FC
2-1
Frickley Athletic
Belper United
0-3
Lichfield City
Lye Town
4-1
Heather St. John`s
Hallam FC
0-0
Bury AFC
Hinckley AFC
1-3
Wolverhampton Casuals
Little Common FC
1-2
Chatham Town
FC Romania
2-0
London Lions
Stansfeld FC
4-1
Wembley FC
2022/08/09
Shaftesbury Town
2-2
Camberley Town
Athletic Newham
3-3
Sheppey United
Photos
D
edit
D
Video
Goals
Havant & Waterlooville 1-2 Weymouth The Emirates FA Cup Qualifying 2022/23
Posted 16 months ago | 0 Views | Time: 7:56
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org