Portugal
(1064)United States of America
(100)Spain
(15)Brazil
(8)Lithuania
(7)Canada
(6)Serbia
(6)France
(5)Angola
(4)Croatia
(4)Guinea-Bissau
(4)Cape Verde
(3)Nigeria
(3)Venezuela
(3)England
(2)Great Britain
(2)Slovenia
(2)Tunisia
(2)Turkey
(2)US Virgin Islands
(2)Argentina
(1)Armenia
(1)Australia
(1)Belarus
(1)Belgium
(1)Dominican Republic
(1)Germany
(1)Italy
(1)Latvia
(1)Montenegro
(1)Morocco
(1)Netherlands
(1)Norway
(1)Poland
(1)Puerto Rico
(1)Slovakia
(1)South Korea
(1)Without club
(94)CAB Madeira
(369)Marítimo
(12)AD Galomar
(6)Benfica
(6)Francisco Franco
(5)DUQUES BRAGAN?A
(4)Imortal
(4)ACD Ferragudo
(2)CA Queluz
(2)CD Barreirense
(2)Casa Pia de Évora
(2)Despertar SC
(2)FC Porto
(2)Mar e Serra
(2)CB Arxil
(1)CB Jairis
(1)Círculo Gijón
(1)GA Cantabria
(1)STB Le Havre
(1)Flyers Wels
(1)ENP
(1)BC Batumi
(1)TSU Tbilisi
(1)Kolossos Rhodes
(1)OA Chanion
(1)PAOK
(1)AD Porto da Cruz
(1)AE Física
(1)AEF João Inácio
(1)ASC-BVRM
(1)Académica SF
(1)Académico FC
(1)Algés
(1)Barreirense
(1)CD Póvoa
(1)CLIP
(1)ESFUMA SC
(1)Eléctrico
(1)Esgueira
(1)Estoril Basket
(1)Estrelas Brigantinas
(1)Famalicense
(1)Farense
(1)GB Atlântico
(1)Guifões
(1)Horários do Funchal
(1)Lusitânia dos Açores
(1)Maia Basket
(1)O Liceu
(1)Olivais FC
(1)Portimonense
(1)SC Coimbrões
(1)Sporting
(1)União Madeira
(1)Juventus Utenos
(1)T71 Dudelange
(1)Gimle BBK
(1)Brose Bamberg
(1)Kangoeroes Mechelen
(1)Marítimo
(64)Francisco Franco
(50)Benfica
(31)Ovarense Basquetebol
(27)União Madeira
(26)AD Galomar
(23)Mar e Serra
(21)FC Porto
(20)Lusitânia dos Açores
(16)Imortal
(15)Sampaense Basket
(13)UD Oliveirense
(13)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(12)Núcleo ABSMA
(12)Barreirense
(11)GD Alma Lusa
(11)Illiabum Clube
(11)Académica SF
(10)Belenenses
(10)Algés
(9)Aveiro Basket
(9)CA Queluz
(9)CJ Boa Viagem
(9)Sporting
(9)Atlético CP
(8)Seixal Clube 1925
(8)União Sportiva
(8)Vitória SC
(8)CF Andorinha
(7)Câmara de Lobos
(7)GB Atlântico
(7)Portugal Telecom
(7)Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION
(7)AD Vagos
(6)AE Física
(6)CD Barreirense
(6)CP Natação
(6)Galitos
(6)Olivais FC
(6)BC Porto Santo
(5)Estrelas da Avenida
(5)FC Gaia
(5)GDESSA
(5)Guifões
(5)CB Aracena
(4)CB Granada
(4)CB Plasencia
(4)Fundación Granada
(4)London Lions
(4)Worcester Wolves
(4)ACD Ferragudo
(4)ASC-BVRM
(4)Beira-Mar
(4)Clube dos Galitos
(4)Cruzado Canicense
(4)DUQUES BRAGAN?A
(4)Despertar SC
(4)Eléctrico
(4)Horários do Funchal
(4)Lusit. Évora
(4)Nacional
(4)SC Coimbrões
(4)Terceira Basket
(4)Gladiators Trier
(4)Krka
(3)Milwaukee Panthers
(3)Seattle Pacific Falcons
(3)Baskonia
(3)CB Cornellà
(3)CB Peñas Huesca
(3)CB Valls
(3)Clavijo
(3)Gijón Baloncesto
(3)Lucentum Alicante
(3)Valencia Basket
(3)Club Malvin
(3)Aix Maurienne
(3)Caen Basket
(3)Évreux
(3)Donar Groningen
(3)Bristol Flyers
(3)ACD São João
(3)ADRAP
(3)Angra
(3)BC Barcelos
(3)Basket Almada
(3)CB Queluz
(3)CD Garachico
(3)Esgueira
(3)Farense
(3)Maia Basket
(3)O Liceu
(3)SIMECQ
(3)BC Nevezis
(3)Legia Warszawa
(3)Barcelona
(2)AD Sanjoanense
(2)Académico FC
(2)Polonia Warszawa
(2)