Without club
(27)Padroense
(9)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(4)AD Polenenses
(3)Arsenal Maia
(3)Leixões
(3)CA Sangemil
(2)Custóias FC
(2)GD Aldeia Nova
(2)Leça do Balio
(2)Sp. Cruz
(2)AA Leça
(1)ACD Gião
(1)ADC Constantim
(1)ADCR Eja
(1)ARC Gueifães
(1)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(1)Alfa AC
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Bairro Boa Esperança
(1)Barranha SC
(1)CD Portugal
(1)CS Nun´Álvares
(1)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(1)Castêlo da Maia
(1)Cohaemato
(1)FC Pedras Rubras
(1)FC Pedroso
(1)Folgosa da Maia
(1)GCR Vermoim
(1)GDC Santo Eugénio
(1)Guidões FC
(1)Infesta
(1)Inter Futsal Tarouca
(1)Inter Milheirós
(1)Juventude Gueifães
(1)Lobitos Futsal
(1)Maia Futsal
(1)Mansores
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)SC Arcozelo
(1)SC Barbarense
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)Santa Clara
(1)Sport Canidelo
(1)União da Bela
(1)Vila Flor SC
(1)Vila Futsal
(1)Vitória SC
(1)Lion City Sailors
(1)Leixões
(49)Boavista
(45)Leça do Balio
(34)Senhora da Hora
(32)FC Porto
(26)Infesta
(23)Custóias FC
(22)Leça FC
(20)CD Candal
(18)FC Pedras Rubras
(17)AD Polenenses
(16)SC Salgueiros
(16)AA Leça
(13)Barranha SC
(13)Gatões
(13)Progresso
(12)Alfa AC
(11)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(11)Pasteleira
(11)Ramaldense
(11)Bom Pastor
(10)Maia Lidador
(10)Pedrouços
(10)Perafita
(10)Rio Ave
(10)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(9)Cohaemato
(9)GD Aldeia Nova
(9)SC Rio Tinto
(9)CA Sangemil
(8)Nogueirense FC
(8)Sp. Cruz
(8)Arsenal Maia
(7)Inter Milheirós
(7)Praia Mar
(7)SC Coimbrões
(7)Alfenense
(6)CD Portugal
(6)CD Sobrado
(6)Dragon Force
(6)GCR Vermoim
(6)Gondomar FC
(6)Gondomar SC
(6)Os Lusitanos
(6)Paços de Ferreira
(6)Água Viva
(6)Amanhã Criança
(5)Castêlo da Maia
(5)FC Foz
(5)Folgosa da Maia
(5)Fonte da Moura
(5)GDC Santo Eugénio
(5)Lavrense
(5)Maia
(5)Miramar FC
(5)Sport Canidelo
(5)ADC Teibas
(4)ADR Araújo
(4)AM Granja
(4)Aliados Lordelo
(4)Balio Futsal
(4)Brás Oleiro
(4)CF Valadares
(4)GD Mini-Águias
(4)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(4)Junqueira
(4)Miramar Valadares
(4)Rebordosa AC
(4)S. Félix Marinha
(4)S. Pedro da Cova
(4)São Sebastião
(4)USC Paredes
(4)União Custóias
(4)AD Sanjoanense
(3)Alto Avilhó
(3)Ardegães
(3)Atlética Telheiro
(3)CD Campanhã
(3)CD Cinfães
(3)CDC Biquinha
(3)CS Nun´Álvares
(3)Freixieiro
(3)Juventus da Triana
(3)Labruge
(3)Maia Futsal
(3)Mirandela
(3)Mocidade Sangemil
(3)Montiagra Amial
(3)Oliv. Douro
(3)SC Braga
(3)SC Espinho
(3)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(3)Senhorense
(3)Sousense
(3)Trofense
(3)UD Valonguense
(3)Unidos Pinheirense
(3)Valadares Gaia
(3)Varzim
(3)