Without club
(27)Padroense
(8)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(4)AD Polenenses
(3)Arsenal Maia
(3)Leixões
(3)CA Sangemil
(2)Custóias FC
(2)GD Aldeia Nova
(2)Leça do Balio
(2)Sp. Cruz
(2)AA Leça
(1)ADC Constantim
(1)ADCR Eja
(1)ARC Gueifães
(1)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(1)Alfa AC
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Bairro Boa Esperança
(1)Barranha SC
(1)CD Portugal
(1)CS Nun´Álvares
(1)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(1)Cohaemato
(1)FC Pedras Rubras
(1)FC Pedroso
(1)Folgosa da Maia
(1)GCR Vermoim
(1)GDC Santo Eugénio
(1)Guidões FC
(1)Infesta
(1)Juventude Gueifães
(1)Lobitos Futsal
(1)Maia Futsal
(1)Mansores
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)SC Arcozelo
(1)SC Barbarense
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)Santa Clara
(1)Sport Canidelo
(1)União da Bela
(1)Vila Flor SC
(1)Vila Futsal
(1)Vitória SC
(1)Lion City Sailors
(1)Leixões
(49)Boavista
(44)Leça do Balio
(32)Senhora da Hora
(32)FC Porto
(25)Custóias FC
(22)Infesta
(20)Leça FC
(20)CD Candal
(18)FC Pedras Rubras
(17)SC Salgueiros
(16)AD Polenenses
(14)AA Leça
(13)Gatões
(13)Barranha SC
(12)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(11)Bom Pastor
(10)Maia Lidador
(10)Pasteleira
(10)Pedrouços
(10)Perafita
(10)Ramaldense
(10)Rio Ave
(10)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(9)Cohaemato
(9)GD Aldeia Nova
(9)Progresso
(9)SC Rio Tinto
(9)Alfa AC
(8)CA Sangemil
(8)Nogueirense FC
(8)Sp. Cruz
(8)SC Coimbrões
(7)Alfenense
(6)Arsenal Maia
(6)CD Portugal
(6)CD Sobrado
(6)Dragon Force
(6)GCR Vermoim
(6)Gondomar FC
(6)Gondomar SC
(6)Inter Milheirós
(6)Os Lusitanos
(6)Paços de Ferreira
(6)Praia Mar
(6)Amanhã Criança
(5)FC Foz
(5)Folgosa da Maia
(5)Lavrense
(5)Maia
(5)Água Viva
(5)ADC Teibas
(4)AM Granja
(4)Aliados Lordelo
(4)Brás Oleiro
(4)CF Valadares
(4)Castêlo da Maia
(4)Fonte da Moura
(4)GD Mini-Águias
(4)GDC Santo Eugénio
(4)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(4)Junqueira
(4)Miramar FC
(4)Miramar Valadares
(4)Rebordosa AC
(4)S. Pedro da Cova
(4)Sport Canidelo
(4)São Sebastião
(4)USC Paredes
(4)União Custóias
(4)AD Sanjoanense
(3)ADR Araújo
(3)Alto Avilhó
(3)Ardegães
(3)Balio Futsal
(3)CD Campanhã
(3)CD Cinfães
(3)CDC Biquinha
(3)Juventus da Triana
(3)Labruge
(3)Maia Futsal
(3)Mirandela
(3)Mocidade Sangemil
(3)Oliv. Douro
(3)S. Félix Marinha
(3)SC Braga
(3)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(3)Sousense
(3)Trofense
(3)UD Valonguense
(3)Unidos Pinheirense
(3)Valadares Gaia
(3)Varzim
(3)Belenenses
(2)FC Penafiel
(2)Feirense
(2)SC Espinho
(2)Sporting
(2)Vitória SC
(2)