Without club
(12)San Fernando
(14)CB Benidorm
(5)CB Caserío
(5)BB Oviedo
(4)CB Porriño
(4)BM Remudas
(3)CH Mallorca
(3)Ciudad Encantada
(3)Villa de Aranda
(3)Agustinos Alicante
(2)Bera Bera
(2)Beti Onak
(2)CB Antequera
(2)CB Elda
(2)CB Nava
(2)CB Torrelavega
(2)Ciudad de Málaga
(2)Eón Alicante
(2)Helvetia Anaitasuna
(2)Puente Genil
(2)UD Ibiza-Eivissa
(2)JS Cherbourg
(2)CB Ovalle
(1)ADC Guadalajara
(1)CB Elche
(1)CB Pereda
(1)CB Pozuelo
(1)CB Zamora
(1)CDB Aula
(1)CDB Oviedo
(1)Handbol Onda
(1)Málaga Costa del Sol
(1)Zamalek SC
(1)JDA Dijon
(1)Montpellier HB
(1)SPUC Pessac
(1)Eppan
(1)Junior Fasano
(1)SC Meran
(1)SC Horta
(1)Sporting
(1)Zaglebie Lubin
(1)CSM Constanta
(1)Corona Brasov
(1)CID Moreno
(1)Estudiantes
(1)Ferro Carril Oeste
(1)River Plate
(1)River Plate
(25)San Fernando
(22)SAG Ballester
(19)SEDALO
(15)Ciudad Encantada
(12)Villa de Aranda
(12)Colegio Ward
(11)CB Benidorm
(10)CB Zamora
(10)Dorrego Handball
(10)Vicente López
(9)Ferro Carril Oeste
(8)SAG Lomas
(8)CB Antequera
(7)CB Huesca
(7)Helvetia Anaitasuna
(7)SD Teucro
(7)Pallamano Conversano
(7)SAG Polvorines
(7)JD Arrate
(6)Bologna United
(6)AACF Quilmes
(6)ADC Guadalajara
(5)Ademar León
(5)Agustinos Alicante
(5)BB Oviedo
(5)CB Caserío
(5)US Ivry
(5)Junior Fasano
(5)Atlético Guardés
(4)BM Remudas
(4)Bera Bera
(4)CB Alarcos
(4)CB Alcobendas
(4)CB Porriño
(4)CB Santoña
(4)CB Torrevieja
(4)CD Bidasoa
(4)Ciudad de Málaga
(4)Málaga Costa del Sol
(4)Puente Genil
(4)SD Octavio
(4)Billère HB
(4)AS Albatro
(4)Handball Sassari
(4)Pallamano Noci
(4)SC Horta
(4)Estudiantes
(4)Nuestra Señora de Luján
(4)EC Pinheiros
(4)Handebol Taubaté
(4)Atlético Valladolid
(3)Balonmano Sinfin
(3)CB Cisne
(3)CB Granollers
(3)CB La Calzada
(3)CB Nava
(3)CB Pozoblanco
(3)CB Torrelavega
(3)CH Mallorca
(3)Córdoba BM
(3)Eón Alicante
(3)OAR Coruña
(3)Puerto Sagunto
(3)UD Ibiza-Eivissa
(3)SC Gaeta
(3)SC Meran
(3)São Caetano Handebol
(3)Barcelona
(2)Beti Onak
(2)CB Aragón
(2)CB Cangas
(2)CB Elche
(2)CB Elda
(2)CB Gijón
(2)CB Pereda
(2)Ciudad de Algeciras
(2)Gijón Jovellanos
(2)Maristas Algemesí
(2)Palma Del Río
(2)HB Plan-de-Cuques
(2)Istres Provence
(2)JS Cherbourg
(2)Montpellier HB
(2)Saint-Marcel Vernon
(2)ASD Casarano
(2)Pallamano Carpi
(2)Pallamano Cologne
(2)Pallamano Secchia
(2)SSV Bozen
(2)Sporting
(2)Chekhovskiye Medvedi
(2)Schozach-Bottwartal
(2)Alta Gracia
(2)CID Moreno
(2)Ferrocarril Mitre
(2)Platense
(2)Pías Handball
(2)Santo André
(2)Debreceni
(1)