Without club
(61)Infesta
(65)CDC Santana
(6)Sp. Cruz
(6)Gondim-Maia
(5)Padroense
(5)Castêlo da Maia
(4)Inter Milheirós
(4)Lavrense
(4)Leça do Balio
(4)Ventura SC
(4)Alfenense
(3)CD Portugal
(3)Escola Futebol 115
(3)FC Pedras Rubras
(3)Folgosa da Maia
(3)AC Milheirós
(2)CALE
(2)CD Rio Tinto
(2)Ermesinde 1936
(2)Gens SC
(2)Gondomar SC
(2)Os Lusitanos
(2)Pasteleira
(2)Perafita
(2)SC Salgueiros
(2)UD Valonguense
(2)AC Lusitanos
(1)Ataense
(1)Balasar
(1)Boavista
(1)CA Sangemil
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)EDC Gondomar
(1)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(1)FC Foz
(1)FC Gaia
(1)FC Pedroso
(1)Fiães SC
(1)Gatões
(1)Gondomar Cultural
(1)Gulpilhares FC
(1)Juvemaia
(1)Juventude Gueifães
(1)Leixões
(1)Leça FC
(1)Marechal Gomes da Costa
(1)Mocidade Sangemil
(1)Oliveira do Bairro
(1)Os Sandinenses
(1)Pedrulhense
(1)Ramaldense
(1)Rio Mau FC
(1)S. Lourenço Douro
(1)SC Campo
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)Sousense
(1)São Mamede
(1)Vila FC
(1)Águias de Eiriz
(1)Padroense
(59)Leixões
(47)Nogueirense FC
(43)SC Salgueiros
(43)Boavista
(40)Maia Lidador
(40)Pedrouços
(38)Leça FC
(36)Alfenense
(29)Leça do Balio
(26)GD Águas Santas
(22)Castêlo da Maia
(18)Ermesinde 1936
(18)FC Pedras Rubras
(17)Lavrense
(16)Sp. Cruz
(16)São Mamede
(16)Dragon Force
(15)Senhora da Hora
(15)AC Milheirós
(14)CDC Santana
(14)Perafita
(14)Águas Santas
(14)FC Foz
(13)FC Porto
(13)Folgosa da Maia
(13)Gondim-Maia
(12)Inter Milheirós
(12)Sousense
(12)Hernâni Gonçalves
(11)SC Rio Tinto
(11)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(10)CP Natação
(10)Custóias FC
(10)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(10)Gondomar SC
(10)Ventura SC
(10)Estrela e Vigorosa
(9)Juventude de Pedrouços
(9)Mocidade Sangemil
(9)Pasteleira
(9)CA Rio Tinto
(8)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(8)UD Valonguense
(8)Brás Oleiro
(7)CD Portugal
(7)Oliv. Douro
(7)Sport Canidelo
(7)Vila FC
(7)ADA Maia
(6)FC Gaia
(6)GD Aldeia Nova
(6)Gens SC
(6)Rio Ave
(6)Avanca
(5)Bairro do Falcão
(5)CALE
(5)CD Candal
(5)ND Col. Ermesinde
(5)Paços de Ferreira
(5)Avintes
(4)CD Sobrado
(4)Escola Futebol 115
(4)Os Lusitanos
(4)Perosinho
(4)Progresso
(4)Ramaldense
(4)S. Pedro da Cova
(4)Trofense
(4)Arsenal Maia
(3)Ataense
(3)Bessa FC
(3)CD Rio Tinto
(3)Canelas 2010
(3)Fão
(3)Gulpilhares FC
(3)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(3)Marítimo
(3)SC Campo
(3)Valadares Gaia
(3)Vilanovense FC
(3)AC Gervide
(2)AD Sanjoanense
(2)Académico
(2)Alba
(2)Amanhã Criança
(2)Boticas
(2)CA Sangemil
(2)CD Torrão
(2)FC Famalicão
(2)FC Penafiel
(2)Freamunde
(2)Freixieiro
(2)GD Chaves
(2)Länk Vilaverdense
(2)Nacional
(2)Palmeiras FC
(2)SC Espinho
(2)UD Oliveirense
(2)