Without club
(60)Infesta
(63)CDC Santana
(6)Gondim-Maia
(6)Leça do Balio
(5)Padroense
(5)Sp. Cruz
(5)Castêlo da Maia
(4)Inter Milheirós
(4)Ventura SC
(4)Alfenense
(3)CD Portugal
(3)Escola Futebol 115
(3)FC Pedras Rubras
(3)Folgosa da Maia
(3)Lavrense
(3)AC Milheirós
(2)Académico FC
(2)CALE
(2)CD Rio Tinto
(2)Ermesinde 1936
(2)Gens SC
(2)Gondomar SC
(2)Os Lusitanos
(2)Pasteleira
(2)Perafita
(2)SC Salgueiros
(2)UD Valonguense
(2)AC Lusitanos
(1)Ataense
(1)Balasar
(1)Boavista
(1)CA Sangemil
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)EDC Gondomar
(1)FC Foz
(1)FC Gaia
(1)FC Pedroso
(1)Fiães SC
(1)Gatões
(1)Gondomar Cultural
(1)Gulpilhares FC
(1)Juvemaia
(1)Juventude Gueifães
(1)Leixões
(1)Leça FC
(1)Marechal Gomes da Costa
(1)Mocidade Sangemil
(1)ND Santa Joana
(1)Oliveira do Bairro
(1)Os Sandinenses
(1)Ramaldense
(1)Rio Mau FC
(1)S. Lourenço Douro
(1)SC Campo
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)Sousense
(1)São Mamede
(1)Vila FC
(1)Águias de Eiriz
(1)Padroense
(59)Leixões
(47)SC Salgueiros
(43)Nogueirense FC
(42)Boavista
(40)Maia Lidador
(39)Leça FC
(36)Pedrouços
(35)Alfenense
(27)Leça do Balio
(24)GD Águas Santas
(20)Castêlo da Maia
(18)Ermesinde 1936
(18)FC Pedras Rubras
(18)Lavrense
(15)Senhora da Hora
(15)Sp. Cruz
(15)São Mamede
(15)CDC Santana
(14)Dragon Force
(14)Perafita
(14)Águas Santas
(14)FC Foz
(13)FC Porto
(13)Folgosa da Maia
(13)AC Milheirós
(12)Gondim-Maia
(12)Sousense
(12)Hernâni Gonçalves
(11)SC Rio Tinto
(11)Custóias FC
(10)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(10)Gondomar SC
(10)Inter Milheirós
(10)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(9)Estrela e Vigorosa
(9)Juventude de Pedrouços
(9)Pasteleira
(9)Ventura SC
(9)CA Rio Tinto
(8)CP Natação
(8)UD Valonguense
(8)Brás Oleiro
(7)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(7)Mocidade Sangemil
(7)ND Santa Joana
(7)Oliv. Douro
(7)Sport Canidelo
(7)Vila FC
(7)ADA Maia
(6)Académico FC
(6)CALE
(6)CD Portugal
(6)FC Gaia
(6)Rio Ave
(6)Avanca
(5)Bairro do Falcão
(5)CD Candal
(5)GD Aldeia Nova
(5)ND Col. Ermesinde
(5)Paços de Ferreira
(5)Arsenal Maia
(4)Avintes
(4)CD Sobrado
(4)Os Lusitanos
(4)Perosinho
(4)Progresso
(4)Ramaldense
(4)S. Pedro da Cova
(4)Trofense
(4)AC Lusitanos
(3)AM Granja
(3)Ataense
(3)Bessa FC
(3)CD Rio Tinto
(3)Canelas 2010
(3)Escola Futebol 115
(3)Fão
(3)Gens SC
(3)Gulpilhares FC
(3)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(3)Maiastars
(3)Marítimo
(3)SC Campo
(3)Valadares Gaia
(3)Vilanovense FC
(3)AD Sanjoanense
(2)Académico
(2)CA Sangemil
(2)FC Famalicão
(2)FC Penafiel
(2)Freamunde
(2)Freixieiro
(2)GD Chaves
(2)Länk Vilaverdense
(2)Nacional
(2)Palmeiras FC
(2)SC Espinho
(2)UD Oliveirense
(2)