Without club
(25)Obolon-Brovar
(5)Viktoriya Mykolaivka
(5)Ahrobiznes
(4)Dnipro-1
(4)LNZ Cherkasy
(4)Mynai
(4)Nyva Ternopil
(4)Prykarpattya
(4)Kryvbas
(3)Rukh Vynnyky
(3)Resovia
(2)Bukovyna
(2)Chornomorets
(2)Karpaty
(2)Metalist
(2)Polissya
(2)UCSA
(2)Alashkert FC
(1)Pyunik
(1)Debreceni
(1)Zhetysu
(1)FK Dainava
(1)FK Kosice
(1)Karpaty Krosno
(1)LKS Slesin
(1)Lechia Gdansk
(1)Sosnowiec
(1)Stomil Olsztyn
(1)Termalica Nieciecza
(1)Kromeriz
(1)Oldenburger SV
(1)Dinaz Vyshhorod
(1)Dynamo Kyiv
(1)Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
(1)FC Veres
(1)Inhulets Petrove
(1)Livyi Bereh
(1)Metalist 1925 Kharkov
(1)PFC Oleksandriya
(1)Podillya Khmelnytskyi
(1)Yarud Mariupol
(1)Zorya
(1)Chernomorets Balchik
(1)Spartak Varna
(1)Karpaty
(41)FC Veres
(36)Volyn
(30)Rukh Vynnyky
(26)Dynamo Kyiv
(24)Nyva Ternopil
(24)PFC Oleksandriya
(22)Vorskla
(22)Chornomorets
(21)Desna
(18)Obolon
(18)Olimpik Donetsk
(16)Arsenal Kyiv
(15)Bukovyna
(15)Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
(15)Zirka
(15)FC Kryvbas
(14)MFK Mykolaiv
(14)Mariupol
(14)FK Poltava
(13)Mynai
(13)Skala Stryi
(13)Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
(13)Obolon-Brovar
(12)Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk
(12)Arsenal Bila Tserkva
(11)FC Hoverla
(11)Knyazha
(11)Metalurh Donetsk
(11)Prykarpattya
(11)SC Tavriya
(11)Sevastopol
(11)Zorya
(11)Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
(10)LNZ Cherkasy
(10)Metalurh Zaporizhya
(10)Shakhtar Donetsk
(10)Ahrobiznes
(9)Dnipro
(9)FC Enerhetyk
(9)FC Kremin
(9)FC Stal
(9)Inhulets Petrove
(9)FC Sumy
(8)Metalist
(8)Metalist 1925 Kharkov
(8)Polissya
(8)CSKA Kyiv
(7)Helios Kharkiv
(7)Hirnyk-Sport
(7)Kryvbas
(7)Metalist
(7)Tytan Armyansk
(7)Dnipro-1
(6)FC Kalush
(6)Karpaty Halych
(6)Kobra Kharkiv
(6)Podillya Khmelnytskyi
(6)Viktoriya Mykolaivka
(6)Shevardeni Tbilisi
(5)Demnya
(5)Feniks Pidmonastyr
(5)Kolos Kovalivka
(5)Krymteplytsia
(5)Pyunik
(4)Aqjaik
(4)Fenix-Illichovets
(4)Stal Alchevsk
(4)Simurq PFC
(3)Gomel
(3)Naftan
(3)Torpedo Zhodino
(3)Dinamo Tbilisi
(3)Zhetysu
(3)Cosmos Nowotaniec
(3)Polonia Przemysl
(3)Stomil Olsztyn
(3)Avangard Kramatorsk
(3)Dinaz Vyshhorod
(3)Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
(3)FC Nyva Vinnytsia
(3)FK Sambir
(3)FK Vovchansk
(3)Nyva Terebovlya
(3)Spartak Sumy
(3)VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
(3)Atomic Selects
(3)Urartu
(2)Belshina
(2)Dinamo Brest
(2)FK Liepaja
(2)FC Tiraspol
(2)Slovan Liberec
(2)Fakel Voronezh
(2)Krylya Sovetov
(2)Lokomotiv
(2)Spartak Moskva
(2)Borysfen
(2)FC Kharkiv
(2)