Without club
(8)PFC Oleksandriya
(30)Kolos Kovalivka
(7)Dinaz Vyshhorod
(5)Kryvbas
(5)Mynai
(5)Ahrobiznes
(4)Chornomorets
(4)Podillya Khmelnytskyi
(4)Zorya
(4)Sosnowiec
(3)FC Veres
(3)Metalist
(3)Polissya
(3)Dnipro-1
(2)FC Kremin
(2)Inhulets Petrove
(2)Karpaty
(2)Livyi Bereh
(2)Metalist 1925 Kharkov
(2)UCSA
(2)Vorskla
(2)Valencia
(1)Zira FK
(1)FC Hegelmann
(1)FC Zimbru
(1)Cartusia Kartuzy
(1)GKS Pogon
(1)Olimpia Grudziadz
(1)Olimpia Zambrow
(1)Podhale Nowy Targ
(1)Resovia
(1)VfR Neumünster
(1)Sakaryaspor
(1)Bukovyna
(1)Chernihiv
(1)Dynamo Kyiv
(1)Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
(1)Hirnyk-Sport
(1)LNZ Cherkasy
(1)Metalurh Zaporizhya
(1)Nyva Ternopil
(1)Obolon-Brovar
(1)Rukh Vynnyky
(1)SK Poltava
(1)Viktoriya Mykolaivka
(1)Yarud Mariupol
(1)Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
(1)TSS Rovers
(1)Dynamo Kyiv
(39)Chornomorets
(37)Zorya
(36)Mariupol
(30)Vorskla
(29)Shakhtar Donetsk
(28)Zirka
(28)Volyn
(24)Arsenal Kyiv
(23)Desna
(23)MFK Mykolaiv
(23)FC Lviv
(22)Dnipro
(21)FC Kremin
(20)FC Kryvbas
(20)FC Hoverla
(19)Metalurh Zaporizhya
(19)Olimpik Donetsk
(18)Karpaty
(17)Kolos Kovalivka
(17)Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
(17)Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk
(17)FC Veres
(16)Mynai
(16)SC Tavriya
(16)Metalist 1925 Kharkov
(15)Obolon
(15)Metalist
(14)Polissya
(14)Stal Alchevsk
(14)Inhulets Petrove
(13)Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
(13)Dinaz Vyshhorod
(12)Dnipro-1
(12)Kryvbas
(12)Bukovyna
(11)FC Nyva Vinnytsia
(11)Hirnyk-Sport
(11)Krymteplytsia
(11)Metalurh Donetsk
(11)Nyva Ternopil
(11)FC Stal
(10)Podillya Khmelnytskyi
(10)FK Poltava
(9)Arsenal Bila Tserkva
(8)Avangard Kramatorsk
(8)Borysfen
(8)CSKA Kyiv
(8)FC Kharkiv
(8)Helios Kharkiv
(8)Livyi Bereh
(8)Rukh Vynnyky
(8)Tytan Armyansk
(8)Dinamo Minsk
(7)Kobra Kharkiv
(7)Metalist
(7)Skala Stryi
(7)VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
(7)Ahrobiznes
(6)Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
(6)Torpedo Zhodino
(5)Aqjaik
(5)Atyrau
(5)FC Sumy
(5)LNZ Cherkasy
(5)Obolon-Brovar
(5)Odesa
(5)Prykarpattya
(5)UkrAhroKom
(5)FC Tiraspol
(4)FC Enerhetyk
(4)FC Uzhhorod
(4)Torpedo Zaporizhia
(4)Ararat Yerevan
(3)Simurq PFC
(3)FC Vitebsk
(3)FCI Levadia
(3)Narva Trans
(3)Zhetysu
(3)FK Jelgava
(3)Iskra-Stal
(3)Olimpia Elblag
(3)Sosnowiec
(3)Slovan Liberec
(3)Khimki
(3)Torpedo
(3)Arsenal Kharkiv
(3)Balkany Zorya
(3)Chaika Petropavlivska
(3)Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
(3)Fenix-Illichovets
(3)Girnyk Kryvyi Rig
(3)Sevastopol
(3)Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
(3)Spartak Sumy
(3)Viktoriya Mykolaivka
(3)FC Vorkuta
(3)MTK
(2)Sheriff
(2)