Beira-Mar
(42)CD Estarreja
(4)CRECUS
(4)Casa do Povo de Esgueira
(4)Fermentelos
(4)RD Águeda
(4)Alba
(3)Bustos
(3)FIDEC
(3)Gafanha
(3)Ovarense
(3)ADCF Santo André
(2)Aguinense
(2)CC Barrô
(2)Fafe
(2)GD Calvão
(2)GD São Pedro
(2)GIC Águeda
(2)Moreirense
(2)Oliveira do Bairro
(2)Pampilhosa
(2)Rocas do Vouga
(2)Sosense
(2)UD Mourisquense
(2)Vista Alegre
(2)4 ao Cubo
(1)ACD Monte
(1)AD Travassô
(1)Arsenal de Canelas
(1)Avanca
(1)Barreirense
(1)Barroca
(1)Branca Activa
(1)Bustelo
(1)CAP Alquerubim
(1)CD Cinfães
(1)CD Mafra
(1)Canas Senhorim
(1)Clube de Albergaria
(1)Clube dos Galitos
(1)Cohaemato
(1)Dínamo Sanjoanense
(1)FC Azeméis by Noxae
(1)FC Barcouço
(1)FC Calheta
(1)Fabril Barreiro
(1)Folgosa da Maia
(1)GD Beira Ria
(1)GD Mirandês
(1)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(1)Guiense
(1)JD Lajense
(1)JuveForce
(1)Lobitos Futsal
(1)Lusit. Évora
(1)Lusitânia dos Açores
(1)Moncarapachense
(1)Nacional
(1)Oliv. Douro
(1)Oriental
(1)P. Brandão
(1)Pinheirense
(1)Pézitos D´Ouro
(1)SC Barbarense
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Sangalhos
(1)Santa Clara
(1)Santa Iria
(1)Sourense
(1)Sporting Marinhense
(1)São Roque
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)Vaguense
(1)Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
(1)Vila Nova de Monsarros
(1)Águias Musgueira
(1)Gafanha
(36)Taboeira
(22)Alba
(21)Anadia FC
(18)CD Estarreja
(17)RD Águeda
(17)UD Oliveirense
(17)Oliveira do Bairro
(16)Fermentelos
(14)FC Porto
(13)AD Sanjoanense
(11)Feirense
(11)GD Calvão
(10)Vista Alegre
(10)CRECUS
(9)Casa do Povo de Esgueira
(9)Ovarense
(9)Alvarenga
(8)GD Carmo
(8)Académica OAF
(7)Avanca
(7)FC Bom Sucesso
(7)Pampilhosa
(7)Académica SF
(6)CB Estarreja
(6)Cesarense
(6)GD Beira Ria
(6)Padroense
(6)SC Espinho
(6)AD Travassô
(5)Ossela
(5)UD Mourisquense
(5)Alavarium
(4)Benfica
(4)Bustos
(4)CD Mafra
(4)Eixense
(4)Estrela Azul
(4)FC Azeméis by Noxae
(4)JuveForce
(4)LAAC
(4)Lobitos Futsal
(4)Naval
(4)Oiã
(4)S. João Ver
(4)Vaguense
(4)Charity Stars
(3)ADRE Palhaça
(3)ARC Oliveirinha
(3)Azurva
(3)CD Cova Piedade
(3)CS São João
(3)Clube de Albergaria
(3)Estoril Praia
(3)FC Felgueiras 1932
(3)FIDEC
(3)Fafe
(3)GIC Águeda
(3)Illiabum Clube
(3)Leixões
(3)Macinhatense
(3)Marienses
(3)Marítimo
(3)Mini Foot Club 2017
(3)Moreirense
(3)Nacional
(3)Oriental
(3)SC Salgueiros
(3)Saavedra Guedes
(3)São Bernardo
(3)UD Leiria
(3)Vitória SC
(3)Águas Boas
(3)ADC Lobão
(2)ARC Oleiros
(2)Amarante FC
(2)Amora FC
(2)At. Cucujães
(2)Beira-Vouga
(2)CD Cinfães
(2)CD Fátima
(2)CD Tondela
(2)Condeixa
(2)Eirense
(2)FC Famalicão
(2)Fiães SC
(2)GD Oliveira de Frades
(2)Juv. Pedras Salgadas
(2)Lusitânia dos Açores
(2)Mealhada
(2)Mirandela
(2)Mortágua FC
(2)P. Brandão
(2)Pessegueirense
(2)Pinhalnovense
(2)Sacavenense
(2)Torreense
(2)União Madeira
(2)Vit. Sernache
(2)