Portugal
(1798)Brazil
(65)Angola
(19)Guinea-Bissau
(17)Cape Verde
(13)France
(11)Spain
(8)Cameroon
(5)Argentina
(4)Ghana
(3)Morocco
(3)Mozambique
(3)Poland
(3)Senegal
(3)Venezuela
(3)Mali
(2)Romania
(2)Serbia
(2)Slovakia
(2)Switzerland
(2)Austria
(1)Azerbaijan
(1)Belgium
(1)Bosnia and Herzegovina
(1)Chile
(1)Colombia
(1)Croatia
(1)DR Congo
(1)Egypt
(1)Guadeloupe
(1)Guinea
(1)Honduras
(1)Israel
(1)Italy
(1)Ivory Coast
(1)Liechtenstein
(1)Luxembourg
(1)Malta
(1)Netherlands
(1)Nigeria
(1)Paraguay
(1)Qatar
(1)Russian Federation
(1)Sierra Leone
(1)United States of America
(1)Without club
(55)Boavista
(23)Masters Andebol Porto
(7)CD Candal
(5)Académico FC
(4)AC Lusitanos
(3)AD Polenenses
(3)GD Ferroviários de Campanhã
(3)GD Águas Santas
(3)GDRJ Ribeiras
(3)Leixões
(3)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(3)SC Salgueiros
(3)Sport Canidelo
(3)FC Pedras Rubras
(2)Maia Lidador
(2)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(2)SC Arcozelo
(2)SC Coimbrões
(2)Unidos de Paiço
(2)CD Olimpia
(1)Ponferradina
(1)FC Haute-Tarentaise
(1)GOAL FC
(1)Ísbjorninn
(1)AC Gervide
(1)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(1)ADCR Gestaçô
(1)AMCH Ringe
(1)Alfenense
(1)Alpendorada
(1)Alvorninha
(1)Avintes
(1)Bragalona
(1)CB Viseu
(1)CD Aves 1930
(1)CD Portugal
(1)CD Rio Tinto
(1)CDC Santana
(1)CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
(1)CP Vila Boa do Bispo
(1)CS Nun´Álvares
(1)Canelas 2010
(1)Caíde Rei
(1)Cohaemato
(1)EA Beira Douro
(1)FC Amial Regado
(1)FC Gaia
(1)FC Santa Marta
(1)Fafe
(1)Feirense
(1)Freixieiro
(1)GCR Vermoim
(1)GD Aldeia Nova
(1)GD Cem Paus
(1)GD Chaves
(1)GDC Salto
(1)Gens SC
(1)Gondomar Cultural
(1)Gulpilhares FC
(1)Junqueira
(1)Lavrense
(1)Leões Porto Salvo
(1)Leões da Guarda
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Novasemente
(1)Oliv. Douro
(1)Oriental Dragon FC
(1)P. Brandão
(1)Pedrouços
(1)Ponte
(1)Rebordosa AC
(1)S. João Ver
(1)SC Campo
(1)SC Covilhã
(1)SC Lagares
(1)Sanguedo
(1)Santa Clara
(1)Sp. Cruz
(1)São Cláudio
(1)São Mamede
(1)Tagilde
(1)Torreense
(1)U. Lamas
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)União da Mata
(1)Vale do Ave
(1)Varzim
(1)Vila FC
(1)Viseu 2001
(1)Vitória SC
(1)Águas Santas
(1)Águias de Figueiras
(1)FC Vaduz
(1)FC Red-Black
(1)FC Wiltz 71
(1)Progrès Niederkorn
(1)Nueva Chicago
(1)Corinthians
(1)Moto Club
(1)Pasteleira
(186)SC Salgueiros
(178)FC Foz
(145)FC Porto
(143)Leixões
(131)Senhora da Hora
(114)CD Candal
(113)Infesta
(107)Gondomar SC
(88)SC Coimbrões
(84)Vilanovense FC
(83)SC Espinho
(71)Rio Ave
(69)Sport Canidelo
(63)Maia
(62)Feirense
(60)Padroense
(60)FC Pedras Rubras
(57)CF Valadares
(54)Académico FC
(52)Leça FC
(51)CD Aves
(49)U. Lamas
(49)Custóias FC
(46)Progresso
(46)Arrifanense
(45)Modicus
(43)SC Braga
(43)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(42)Ramaldense
(42)FC Gaia
(40)Oliv. Douro
(39)SC Rio Tinto
(39)Avintes
(38)Pedrouços
(38)Trofense
(36)Benfica
(35)Vitória FC
(35)Beira-Mar
(34)Dragões Sandinenses
(34)FC Penafiel
(34)Ermesinde
(33)Sporting
(33)Alpendorada
(32)Esmoriz
(32)Gil Vicente
(32)Belenenses
(31)Nogueirense FC
(31)Freixieiro
(29)Miramar FC
(29)Varzim
(29)Canelas 2010
(28)FC Arouca
(28)Ovarense
(28)Bom Pastor
(27)Fonte da Moura
(27)S. Pedro da Cova
(27)UD Leiria
(27)USC Paredes
(27)AD Sanjoanense
(26)FC Marco
(26)GD Chaves
(26)Leça do Balio
(26)UD Valonguense
(26)Vitória SC
(26)FC Famalicão
(25)Perafita
(25)S. João Ver
(25)Académica OAF
(24)Aliados Lordelo
(24)Amarante FC
(24)Cesarense
(24)Junqueira
(24)São Mamede
(24)UD Oliveirense
(24)Águas Santas
(24)Estoril Praia
(23)Perosinho
(23)Alfenense
(22)GD Ribeirão
(22)Gulpilhares FC
(22)Marítimo
(22)NDV Senhora Hora
(22)SC Arcozelo
(22)Valadares Gaia
(22)AA Leça
(21)AC Lusitanos
(21)AD Grijó
(21)Dream Team
(21)Gatões
(21)Gondomar FC
(21)Paços de Ferreira
(21)Académico
(20)Avanca
(20)Canelas
(20)Castêlo da Maia
(20)Moc. Arrábida
(20)Naval
(20)Santa Clara
(20)