Macedonia
(413)Serbia
(28)Albania
(22)Brazil
(17)Bosnia and Herzegovina
(11)Slovenia
(10)Croatia
(8)Nigeria
(7)Turkey
(6)Bulgaria
(4)Germany
(4)Kosovo
(4)Montenegro
(4)United States of America
(4)Australia
(3)France
(3)Gambia
(3)Ghana
(3)Jamaica
(3)Spain
(3)Uganda
(3)Algeria
(2)Denmark
(2)Georgia
(2)Italy
(2)Japan
(2)Norway
(2)Andorra
(1)Angola
(1)Argentina
(1)Bahamas
(1)Burkina Faso
(1)Burundi
(1)Cameroon
(1)Canada
(1)Costa Rica
(1)Cuba
(1)Faroe Islands
(1)Finland
(1)Hungary
(1)Latvia
(1)Panama
(1)Poland
(1)Portugal
(1)Rep. of Ireland
(1)Russian Federation
(1)Rwanda
(1)Senegal
(1)Slovakia
(1)Switzerland
(1)Ukraine
(1)Vardar
(61)Voska Sport
(43)GFK Tikves
(40)Brera Strumica
(37)FK Bregalnica
(36)Makedonija GP
(36)Shkupi 1927
(34)Sileks FC
(33)KF Gostivari
(32)Rabotnicki
(29)FK Struga
(25)KF Shkendija 79
(25)Eurofarm Pelister
(21)Ljuboten
(19)RK Alkaloid
(18)GRK Ohrid
(10)KK Rabotnicki
(7)MZT Skopje
(7)RK Butel
(4)GRK Tikves
(3)Kamenica-Sasa
(3)Kozuv
(3)Pelister
(3)BC Feniks 2010
(2)EuroNickel 2005
(2)FK Pobeda
(2)RK Struga
(2)Tinex Prolet
(2)Besa Dobërdoll
(1)FK Belasica
(1)KK Akademija FMP
(1)RK Golden Art
(1)WHC Cair Skopje
(1)Vardar
(120)Rabotnicki
(86)Shkupi 1927
(73)Makedonija GP
(70)Brera Strumica
(69)Sileks FC
(59)KF Gostivari
(57)FK Bregalnica
(55)GFK Tikves
(54)KF Shkendija 79
(54)FK Struga
(48)Voska Sport
(48)Eurofarm Pelister
(33)FK Pobeda
(30)FK Borec
(29)KF Renova
(28)FK Skopje
(27)Metalurg Skopje
(27)FK Belasica
(24)FK Pelister
(24)FK Teteks
(22)Ljuboten
(19)RK Alkaloid
(19)MZT Skopje
(18)FK Metalurg
(17)GRK Ohrid
(16)Kamenica-Sasa
(15)FK Turnovo
(14)Partizani Tirana
(12)Gorno Lisice
(11)GFK Ohrid Lihnidos
(10)KK Rabotnicki
(10)RK Pelister
(10)RK Butel
(9)Vllaznia Shkoder
(8)Besa Dobërdoll
(8)EuroNickel 2005
(8)Fk Kit-go Pehcevo
(8)Pelister
(8)Vlazrimi Kicevo
(8)Korabi
(7)FK Novi Pazar
(7)Bylis Ballsh
(6)KF Teuta
(6)FK Kadino
(6)FK Kozuf Gevgelija
(6)Kozuv
(6)Mladost CD
(6)New Stars
(6)Osogovo
(6)Tinex Prolet
(6)KF Prishtina
(6)KF Laci
(5)ENP
(5)ZFK Dragon 2014
(5)Sporting
(5)Crvena Zvezda
(5)Trimo Trebnje
(4)FK Sarajevo
(4)Zeljeznicar
(4)FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
(4)FK Drita
(4)FK Napredok
(4)GRK Tikves
(4)Karpos Sokoli
(4)Kumanovo
(4)Ljubanci
(4)RK Golden Art
(4)Proleter Novi Sad
(4)Spartak Subotica
(4)FK Sutjeska
(4)KF Drita
(4)KF Ferizaj
(4)KF Llapi
(4)Wisla Plock
(4)Besiktas
(4)NK Lokomotiva
(4)FC Koper
(3)NK Celje
(3)Triglav
(3)Din. Tirana
(3)Egnatia
(3)Flamurtari Vlore
(3)KF Tirana
(3)Skenderbeu
(3)Shirak
(3)Olimpik Sarajevo
(3)Velez Mostar
(3)Zrinjski Mostar
(3)FK Lokomotiva Skopje
(3)FK Sloga Jugomagnat
(3)Cukaricki
(3)FK Graficar
(3)FK Jagodina
(3)Mladost Lucani
(3)Rad Beograd
(3)Zlaté Moravce
(3)MSV Duisburg
(3)Hajduk Split
(3)Inter Zapresic
(3)