Portugal
(2709)Brazil
(49)Angola
(13)Guinea-Bissau
(11)Cape Verde
(8)Argentina
(6)China
(3)Germany
(3)Spain
(3)Ukraine
(2)Venezuela
(2)Albania
(1)Cameroon
(1)DR Congo
(1)England
(1)France
(1)Gabon
(1)Italy
(1)Ivory Coast
(1)Moldova
(1)Mozambique
(1)Paraguay
(1)Senegal
(1)South Africa
(1)Switzerland
(1)São Tomé and Príncipe
(1)Without club
(213)Infesta
(432)Padroense
(18)Leça do Balio
(15)SC Salgueiros
(15)Sp. Cruz
(15)Leixões
(14)SC Rio Tinto
(14)Alfenense
(12)Pedrouços
(12)CD Portugal
(11)Inter Milheirós
(11)Maia Lidador
(10)São Mamede
(10)CDC Santana
(9)Gondim-Maia
(9)Nogueirense FC
(9)AC Lusitanos
(8)Ermesinde 1936
(8)Académico FC
(7)Boavista
(7)CD Rio Tinto
(7)Castêlo da Maia
(7)Hernâni Gonçalves
(7)Clube Gandra
(6)Custóias FC
(6)FC Pedras Rubras
(6)Escola Futebol 115
(5)GD Águas Santas
(5)Lavrense
(5)Masters Andebol Porto
(5)Vila FC
(5)CALE
(4)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(4)Gatões
(4)Gens SC
(4)Gondomar SC
(4)UD Valonguense
(4)Ventura SC
(4)AD Grijó
(3)CA Rio Tinto
(3)EDC Gondomar
(3)FC Gaia
(3)FC Porto
(3)Folgosa da Maia
(3)GDC Santo Eugénio
(3)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(3)Mocidade Sangemil
(3)Pasteleira
(3)Perafita
(3)Ramaldense
(3)SC Coimbrões
(3)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(2)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(2)ARC Gueifães
(2)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(2)CA Sangemil
(2)Desportivo Barca
(2)FC Foz
(2)FC São Romão
(2)GD Ferroviários de Campanhã
(2)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(2)Gondomar Cultural
(2)Juventude Gueifães
(2)Leões Valboenses
(2)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(2)Marechal Gomes da Costa
(2)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(2)Os Lusitanos
(2)SC Nun´Álvares
(2)Sousense
(2)UD Leiria
(2)Valongo FC
(2)Varzim
(2)Wolves Paranhos FC
(2)Manchester United
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Atlético Cacém
(1)Avintes
(1)Bragança
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)Fayal
(1)Feirense
(1)Fiães SC
(1)GD Cerva
(1)GD Chaves
(1)GD Mangualde
(1)Leça FC
(1)Louletano
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Oliveira do Bairro
(1)Operário Lagoa
(1)Os Sandinenses
(1)Rebordosa AC
(1)Rio Ave
(1)SC Covilhã
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Trofense
(1)Boavista
(279)Leixões
(274)SC Salgueiros
(273)Padroense
(266)FC Porto
(195)Pedrouços
(195)Senhora da Hora
(170)Nogueirense FC
(129)Leça FC
(125)GD Águas Santas
(121)Maia
(120)Maia Lidador
(117)Leça do Balio
(116)Progresso
(112)Custóias FC
(108)Alfenense
(103)Inter Milheirós
(102)FC Pedras Rubras
(101)São Mamede
(92)Pasteleira
(89)SC Rio Tinto
(87)Gondomar SC
(80)FC Foz
(78)Castêlo da Maia
(73)CD Candal
(70)Ermesinde
(69)Sp. Cruz
(69)Perafita
(62)Mocidade Sangemil
(61)Oliv. Douro
(59)Rio Ave
(59)CA Rio Tinto
(58)CD Portugal
(58)CDC Santana
(57)S. Pedro da Cova
(56)Ermesinde 1936
(52)Vilanovense FC
(51)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(49)Gondim-Maia
(49)Lavrense
(49)Águas Santas
(49)SC Coimbrões
(47)UD Valonguense
(44)Académico FC
(43)CP Natação
(41)Folgosa da Maia
(40)Trofense
(40)Sousense
(38)Gondomar Cultural
(36)SC Espinho
(36)Hernâni Gonçalves
(35)Sport Canidelo
(35)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(34)CALE
(34)Ramaldense
(34)Juventude de Pedrouços
(33)ADA Maia
(32)Avintes
(31)Vila FC
(31)AC Milheirós
(30)CD Sobrado
(30)Gens SC
(29)AC Lusitanos
(27)CD Cinfães
(27)Estrela e Vigorosa
(27)Arsenal Maia
(26)FC Gaia
(26)Dragon Force
(25)Gatões
(25)Perosinho
(25)Ataense
(24)S. Félix Marinha
(24)Valadares Gaia
(24)Dragões Sandinenses
(23)GD Aldeia Nova
(23)Paços de Ferreira
(23)Varzim
(23)CF Valadares
(22)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(22)Gulpilhares FC
(22)Os Lusitanos
(22)USC Paredes
(22)Bairro do Falcão
(21)Bougadense
(20)Sporting S. Vitor
(20)AD Grijó
(19)Aliados Lordelo
(19)CD Torrão
(19)FC Penafiel
(19)Feirense
(19)AD Sanjoanense
(18)Canelas 2010
(18)Estarreja
(18)Ovarense
(18)Brás Oleiro
(17)Modicus
(17)SC Arcozelo
(17)Esmoriz
(16)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(16)