Without club
(30)Padroense
(15)CD Portugal
(3)Clube Gandra
(3)UD Leiria
(3)AD Ninense
(2)Dragões Sandinenses
(2)Ermesinde 1936
(2)FC Alverca
(2)FC Foz
(2)FC Pedras Rubras
(2)Leixões
(2)Maia Lidador
(2)S. João Ver
(2)Trofense
(2)Kifisias
(1)AC Lusitanos
(1)ACDR Lamelas
(1)AD Grijó
(1)AD Polenenses
(1)ADC Constantim
(1)ADCR Eja
(1)AFC Martim
(1)Abambres
(1)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Bairro Boa Esperança
(1)CALE
(1)CD Celoricense
(1)CD Cinfães
(1)CD Tondela
(1)Canelas 2010
(1)Cerveira
(1)Cesarense
(1)Custóias FC
(1)Flamengos
(1)GD Aldeia Nova
(1)GD Valpaços
(1)Gens SC
(1)Gondim-Maia
(1)Gondomar SC
(1)Lanhelas FC
(1)Leões Valboenses
(1)Lobitos Futsal
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Macieirense
(1)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)Oliveira do Bairro
(1)Os Sandinenses
(1)P. Brandão
(1)Pedrouços
(1)Porto D´Ave
(1)Rio Mau FC
(1)SC Espinho
(1)SC Olhanense 1912
(1)Sport Canidelo
(1)São Mamede
(1)U. Lamas
(1)UCD Moure
(1)Varzim
(1)Vidago
(1)Vila FC
(1)Hapoel Beer Sheva
(1)FC Venoge
(1)Legia Warszawa
(1)FC Otelul
(1)Alanyaspor
(1)Galatasaray
(1)Kocaelispor
(1)Bucheon 1995
(1)Sabah FA
(1)Tractor Club
(1)Al Khaleej
(1)Al-Hazm
(1)Petrolina
(1)Simcoe County Rovers
(1)FC Porto
(147)Leixões
(106)Boavista
(70)Infesta
(45)SC Salgueiros
(44)CD Candal
(40)Leça do Balio
(33)Gondomar SC
(31)Leça FC
(31)Senhora da Hora
(31)Pasteleira
(28)FC Pedras Rubras
(26)Oliv. Douro
(25)SC Espinho
(25)Pedrouços
(22)Custóias FC
(21)São Mamede
(21)FC Foz
(20)Nogueirense FC
(20)Perafita
(20)Rio Ave
(19)Trofense
(18)SC Braga
(17)Sport Canidelo
(17)AD Grijó
(16)Feirense
(16)Progresso
(16)SC Coimbrões
(16)Inter Milheirós
(14)Lavrense
(14)Maia Lidador
(14)Varzim
(14)AC Lusitanos
(13)CALE
(13)Gondim-Maia
(12)Sousense
(12)Tourizense
(12)AD Sanjoanense
(11)CD Portugal
(11)Cesarense
(11)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(11)Paços de Ferreira
(11)SC Rio Tinto
(11)Tirsense
(11)Valadares Gaia
(11)Vila FC
(11)Académica OAF
(10)Académico FC
(10)Beira-Mar
(10)CD Sobrado
(10)FC Penafiel
(10)Maia
(10)Merelinense
(10)Mirandela
(10)AD Oliveirense
(9)AR São Martinho
(9)Dragões Sandinenses
(9)Ermesinde
(9)FC Famalicão
(9)Freamunde
(9)GD Chaves
(9)GD Ribeirão
(9)Os Lusitanos
(9)RD Águeda
(9)Vilanovense FC
(9)Avintes
(8)GD Aldeia Nova
(8)GD Águas Santas
(8)Mocidade Sangemil
(8)S. Pedro da Cova
(8)Vila Meã
(8)Vitória FC
(8)Vitória SC
(8)Águas Santas
(8)Aliados Lordelo
(7)Amarante FC
(7)CD Aves
(7)CDC Santana
(7)Ermesinde 1936
(7)Esmoriz
(7)Estrela e Vigorosa
(7)FC Arouca
(7)Fiães SC
(7)Folgosa da Maia
(7)Lixa
(7)Marítimo
(7)Santa Clara
(7)ADR Araújo
(6)Académico
(6)Balasar
(6)Belenenses
(6)Canelas 2010
(6)Castêlo da Maia
(6)FC Pedroso
(6)Fão
(6)SC Arcozelo
(6)Toda-a-Prova
(6)UD Leiria
(6)Gil Vicente
(5)