Without club
(58)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(117)União da Bela
(11)Iniciação S. Roque
(7)Alfenense
(6)Juventude Gondomar
(6)AM Granja
(4)Ermesinde 1936
(4)GDR Retorta
(4)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(4)Mosteiro FC
(4)ADC Morad. Urb. Areias
(3)Barranha SC
(3)Estrelas Rio Mau
(3)Malmequeres de Noeda
(3)Miramar Império
(3)AD Jorge Antunes
(2)AD Polenenses
(2)Alfa AC
(2)EDC Gondomar
(2)Estrelas Susanenses
(2)Gondomar FC
(2)Gramidense Infante
(2)Juventus da Triana
(2)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(2)Maia Futsal
(2)Novasemente
(2)SC Rio Tinto
(2)Aliança de Gandra
(1)Amanhã Criança
(1)Arsenal Maia
(1)Ataense
(1)Baguim do Monte
(1)Balantuna
(1)Boavista
(1)Brejos de Azeitão
(1)CA Rio Tinto
(1)CD Aves 1930
(1)Centro Ciclista Gondomar
(1)Cohaemato
(1)Dínamo Sanjoanense
(1)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(1)FC Amial Regado
(1)GCR Vermoim
(1)GD Peões
(1)Gens SC
(1)Gigantes Mangualde
(1)JD Águas Santas
(1)JDM Futsal Meinedo
(1)Juventude Gaia
(1)Leais e Videirinhos
(1)Leixões
(1)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(1)Nespereira FC
(1)Os Lusitanos
(1)SC Montezelo
(1)Senhora da Hora
(1)UD Sampedrense
(1)Vila FC
(1)Juventude Gondomar
(40)Juventus da Triana
(37)EDC Gondomar
(35)Baguim do Monte
(28)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(26)Gondomar FC
(25)Brás Oleiro
(23)CA Rio Tinto
(20)Amanhã Criança
(19)Alfenense
(18)SC Rio Tinto
(17)AM Granja
(16)Estrelas Susanenses
(16)NCR Valongo
(16)Unidos Pinheirense
(16)Barranha SC
(15)GDR Retorta
(14)CDC Santana
(13)Iniciação S. Roque
(13)Leixões
(13)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(13)União da Bela
(13)ADC Morad. Urb. Areias
(12)Estrelas Vasco Gama
(12)Boavista
(11)CD Portugal
(11)Freixieiro
(11)Gramidense Infante
(11)Mosteiro FC
(11)Modicus
(10)SC Salgueiros
(10)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(9)Balantuna
(9)CA Sangemil
(9)Ermesinde 1936
(9)Maia Futsal
(9)Ricardinho 10
(9)SC Nun´Álvares
(9)Senhora da Hora
(9)ARC OS Fluminenses
(8)Bom Pastor
(8)Mocidade Invicta
(8)AD Polenenses
(7)ADC Teibas
(7)CRD Santa Cruz
(7)GCR Vermoim
(7)Junqueira
(7)Novasemente
(7)AA Leça
(6)AD Carvalheiras
(6)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(6)Bairro do Falcão
(6)Cerco do Porto
(6)FC Lapa
(6)Gondomar SC
(6)JD Águas Santas
(6)Pasteleira
(6)Ponte Rio Tinto
(6)SC Montezelo
(6)ADR Ponte Rio Tinto
(5)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(5)Fonte da Moura
(5)Gondim-Maia
(5)Leões Valboenses
(5)Miramar Império
(5)AM Lomba
(4)ARC Moinhos
(4)Bairro do Viso
(4)Estrelas Rio Mau
(4)FC São Romão
(4)GD Águas Santas
(4)Juventude Gaia
(4)Juventude Matosinhos
(4)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(4)Mocidade Sangemil
(4)Nogueirense FC
(4)Pedrouços
(4)Restauradores Avintenses
(4)S. Pedro da Cova
(4)São Sebastião
(4)Arsenal Maia
(3)Bonfim FC
(3)Cohaemato
(3)Cruzeiro Santana
(3)Escola Futebol 115
(3)FC Amigos Campanhã
(3)FC Mozelos
(3)Gens SC
(3)Lavrense
(3)Leões da Guarda
(3)Monte Pedras
(3)Montiagra Amial
(3)Perafita
(3)Progresso
(3)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(3)Sousense
(3)Sp. Cruz
(3)Vila FC
(3)Vila Futsal
(3)