G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 72-35 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
4.º | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LWLWL | details | |
1.º | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21-12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | W5 | WWWWW | details | |
8.º | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 44-50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D2 | LDLDD | details | |
45 | 21 | 4 | 20 | 156-132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Louletano | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (A) | SR 1º Janeiro | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Padernense Clube | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Inter Almancil | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 10:45 | (A) | Lusitano VRSA | - | D8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 09:15 | (H) | Farense | - | D8 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (H) | GDR Alvorense | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-05-11 | 10:45 | (A) | Mexilhoeira Grande FC | 4-2 | D7 | |||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Messinense | - | D6 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-04 | 09:15 | (H) | Portimonense | 4-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 10:45 | (A) | Louletano | 0-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 10:45 | (H) | SR 1º Janeiro | 2-8 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Inter Almancil | 3-5 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | 09:30 | (H) | Padernense Clube | 9-5 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 10:45 | (H) | Lusitano VRSA | 3-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 10:45 | (A) | Farense | 6-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (A) | GDR Alvorense | 2-4 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 10:45 | (H) | Mexilhoeira Grande FC | 0-10 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 10:45 | (H) | Messinense | 1-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 10:45 | (A) | Portimonense | 3-4 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (H) | AEF Monte Gordo | 4-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 09:15 | (A) | Montenegro | 3-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 10:45 | (A) | SR 1º Janeiro | 5-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 09:15 | (H) | SR 1º Janeiro | 4-4 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 10:30 | (A) | 4 ao Cubo | 0-14 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 09:15 | (A) | 4 ao Cubo | 3-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 09:00 | (A) | Desp. Tavira | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Lusitano VRSA | 6-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (A) | Louletano | 5-5 | D14 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Juventude Campinense | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Farense | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (A) | SC Olhanense 1912 | 2-7 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 09:15 | (H) | Farense | 2-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (A) | CB Tavira | 8-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (A) | Olhanense | 3-4 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (H) | CB Tavira | 4-4 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 14:30 | (H) | Montenegro | 0-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | (A) | AEF Monte Gordo | 1-4 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (H) | SR 1º Janeiro | 3-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 10:45 | (A) | SR 1º Janeiro | 4-3 | D8 | |||
12 |