G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 234-211 | 1 | 0 | 2 | L2 | WWWLL | details | |
4.º | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 521-464 | 2 | 0 | 2 | W1 | DWLDW | details | |
26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 755-675 | 3 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Marienses | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 16:40 | (A) | Esfera Andebol | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-05 | 21:15 | (A) | IFC Torrense | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:30 | (H) | CCP Serpa | - | D11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (A) | CV Tavira | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Lagoa AC | - | D9 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-11 | 19:30 | (A) | GM 1.º de Dezembro Queijas | 26-25 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (A) | Marienses | 29-23 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 19:00 | (H) | IFC Torrense | 33-26 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 18:30 | (H) | Esfera Andebol | 29-24 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 18:30 | (A) | CCP Serpa | 29-32 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (H) | CV Tavira | 37-21 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Lagoa AC | 29-27 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-03-13 | 21:30 | (H) | GM 1.º de Dezembro Queijas | 28-27 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Lagoa AC | 31-28 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 19:30 | (A) | GM 1.º de Dezembro Queijas | 29-29 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Est. Amadora | 23-24 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (A) | IFC Torrense | 29-32 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 18:30 | (H) | Esfera Andebol | 28-28 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 17:30 | (A) | CCP Serpa | 31-35 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-12-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Naval Setubalense | 24-23 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 20:00 | (H) | CV Tavira | 33-23 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Marienses | 22-19 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Lagoa AC | 27-34 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 18:30 | (H) | GM 1.º de Dezembro Queijas | 31-27 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Est. Amadora | 34-18 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 19:00 | (H) | IFC Torrense | 31-20 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 18:45 | (A) | Esfera Andebol | 27-33 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 18:30 | (H) | CCP Serpa | 26-24 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 18:30 | (H) | Naval Setubalense | 33-22 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 19:00 | (A) | CV Tavira | 24-35 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Marienses | 27-21 | D1 |