D | 2014-05-31 | 16:30 | (A) | Dukla | 2-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2014-05-20 | 16:30 | (A) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2014-05-17 | 14:00 | (A) | MSK Zilina | 0-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2014-05-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Ruzomberok | 3-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2014-05-04 | 15:30 | (A) | FC VSS Kosice | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2014-04-28 | 17:30 | (H) | Spartak Myjava | 4-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2014-04-19 | 16:30 | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 3-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2014-04-12 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Senica | 2-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2014-04-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2014-03-29 | 14:00 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 3-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2014-03-22 | 16:30 | (H) | FC Nitra | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2014-03-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Dukla | 3-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2014-03-08 | 16:30 | (A) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2014-03-01 | 14:00 | (H) | MSK Zilina | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2013-11-30 | 13:30 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 1-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2013-11-23 | 16:30 | (H) | FC VSS Kosice | 5-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2013-11-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Spartak Myjava | 1-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2013-11-02 | 12:30 | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2013-10-27 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Senica | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2013-10-18 | 17:30 | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2013-10-05 | 16:30 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 2-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2013-09-28 | 16:30 | (A) | FC Nitra | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2013-09-21 | 16:30 | (A) | Dukla | 2-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2013-09-17 | 16:30 | (H) | Zlaté Moravce | 5-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2013-09-14 | 16:30 | (A) | MSK Zilina | 1-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2013-08-31 | 16:30 | (H) | Ruzomberok | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2013-08-24 | 16:00 | (A) | FC VSS Kosice | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2013-08-17 | 16:30 | (H) | Spartak Myjava | 2-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2013-08-11 | 16:30 | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 6-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2013-08-04 | 18:30 | (A) | FK Senica | 3-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2013-07-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 4-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2013-07-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2013-07-13 | 16:30 | (H) | FC Nitra | 4-0 | D1 |