D | 2019-05-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Tyumen | 1-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2019-05-19 | 13:00 | (A) | Mordovia Saransk | 1-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2019-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | SKA-Energia | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2019-05-04 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Krasnodar B | 2-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Armavir | 1-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2019-04-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2019-04-20 | (H) | Sibir | 1-1 | D32 | ||||
L | 2019-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Zenit B | 0-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2019-04-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Khimki | 2-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2019-03-24 | 11:00 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva B | 2-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2019-03-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Shinnik | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-03-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Avangard Kursk | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2018-11-24 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Sochi | 4-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2018-11-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Chertanovo | 2-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2018-11-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Luch Vladivostok | 0-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2018-11-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Tom Tomsk | 1-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2018-11-04 | 11:30 | (A) | Tambov | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Mordovia Saransk | 1-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2018-10-24 | 10:00 | (A) | SKA-Energia | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2018-10-20 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Krasnodar B | 1-4 | D17 | |||
D | 2018-10-13 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Armavir | 2-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2018-10-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-09-30 | 11:00 | (A) | Sibir | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2018-09-23 | 12:00 | (A) | Zenit B | 0-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-09-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2018-09-15 | 14:00 | (A) | Khimki | 3-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-09-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2018-09-01 | 14:30 | (A) | Spartak Moskva B | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-08-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Shinnik | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-08-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Avangard Kursk | 0-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2018-08-12 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2018-08-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2018-08-04 | 08:00 | (A) | Luch Vladivostok | 0-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2018-07-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Chertanovo | 3-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2018-07-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Tambov | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2018-07-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Tyumen | 4-1 | D1 |