G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11-12 | 28 | 1 | 2 | L1 | DLDDL | details | |
9.º | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 30-41 | 45 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LLDWL | details | |
33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 41-53 | 73 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória FC | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Cova Piedade | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Leiria | - | D12 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 0-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (A) | Torreense | 0-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | 3-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória FC | 1-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Cova Piedade | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Leiria | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Académica OAF | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Torreense | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 10:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 0-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Sacavenense | 2-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Sporting | 1-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Torreense | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Belenenses | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 10:30 | (A) | Marítimo | 3-5 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 11:15 | (H) | UD Leiria | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória FC | 3-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Cova Piedade | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Casa Pia AC | 4-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (A) | Benfica | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Sporting | 4-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (H) | Sacavenense | 1-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Torreense | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 3-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Académica OAF | 2-4 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Leiria | 2-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória FC | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Cova Piedade | 0-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Benfica | 3-3 | D1 |