G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-14 | 19 | 0 | 1 | L4 | WLLLL | details | |
POff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | L2 | LL | details | |
34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 61-45 | 87 | 4 | 4 | L1 | WDWWL | details | ||
F | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
47 | 23 | 7 | 17 | 85-64 | 109 | 4 | 6 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 13:00 | Servette | - | F | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:30 | (H) | Servette | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Zurich | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 19:30 | (H) | Winterthur | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Young Boys | - | h2h | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 19:30 | (H) | St. Gallen | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2024-04-27 | 19:30 | (A) | FC Sion | 0-2 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 19:30 | (H) | Lausanne-Sport | 2-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Grasshoppers | 0-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Winterthur | 2-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-02 | 19:30 | (H) | FC Basel | 2-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Stade-Lausanne | 1-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 19:30 | (H) | Yverdon | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 19:30 | (A) | St. Gallen | 2-3 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 13:15 | (A) | Luzern | 0-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 19:30 | (A) | FC Basel | 2-2(3-4 pens) | QF | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 13:15 | (H) | FC Zurich | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (A) | Servette | 2-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 19:30 | (H) | Young Boys | 3-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 19:30 | (A) | FC Basel | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-01-31 | 19:30 | (H) | Grasshoppers | 0-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 13:15 | (A) | St. Gallen | 1-4 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 15:30 | (H) | Stade-Lausanne | 2-3 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (A) | Servette | 2-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Besiktas | 0-2 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 13:15 | (H) | Winterthur | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-06 | 19:30 | (H) | FC Basel | 1-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (H) | Luzern | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-30 | 17:45 | (A) | Bodo/Glimt | 5-2 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 19:30 | (A) | Yverdon | 0-5 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (H) | FC Zurich | 0-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Club Brugge | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Lausanne-Sport | 3-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 19:30 | (A) | Lausanne-Sport | 0-4 | L16 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (H) | Young Boys | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-26 | 17:45 | (H) | Club Brugge | 1-3 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (A) | Grasshoppers | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 13:15 | (H) | Servette | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (A) | Besiktas | 2-3 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Winterthur | 2-3 | D9 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 45 | 4 | 0.09 | 33 | 12 | 3185 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 44 | 20 | 0.45 | 31 | 13 | 2871 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 44 | 2 | 0.05 | 17 | 27 | 2066 | 4 | - | 1 | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 42 | 7 | 0.17 | 35 | 7 | 2790 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 42 | 5 | 0.12 | 27 | 15 | 2265 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Goalkeeper | 41 | 0 | 0.00 | 41 | - | 3690 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 41 | 0 | 0.00 | 38 | 3 | 3183 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 40 | 3 | 0.07 | 37 | 3 | 3226 | 13 | - | 1 | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 40 | 2 | 0.05 | 20 | 20 | 1796 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 39 | 8 | 0.21 | 31 | 8 | 2899 | 6 | - | 1 | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |