G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 30 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 144-13 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
36 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 168-15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2010-05-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Freamunde | 0-11 | D6 | |||
D | 2010-05-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Varzim | 2-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2010-05-08 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 2-0 | D4 | ||||
W | 2010-05-01 | (H) | Freamunde | 3-0 | D3 | ||||
W | 2010-04-24 | (H) | Varzim | 1-0 | D2 | ||||
W | 2010-04-17 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 0-5 | D1 | ||||
W | 2010-03-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Progresso | 0-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2010-03-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Oliv. Douro | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2010-03-13 | 13:15 | (A) | Valadares | 0-12 | D28 | |||
W | 2010-03-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Coimbrões | 0-4 | D27 | |||
W | 2010-02-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Grijó | 5-0(1-0 pens) | D26 | |||
W | 2010-02-20 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 1-5 | D25 | |||
W | 2010-02-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Avintes | 3-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2010-02-13 | 13:00 | (A) | Boavista | 0-9 | D23 | |||
W | 2010-02-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 7-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2010-01-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Varzim | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2010-01-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Candal | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2010-01-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Maia | 0-5 | D19 | |||
W | 2010-01-09 | 14:30 | (H) | SC Arcozelo | 3-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2010-01-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Leixões | 1-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2009-12-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Trofense | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2009-12-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Progresso | 9-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2009-12-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Oliv. Douro | 0-8 | D14 | |||
W | 2009-12-05 | 18:30 | (H) | Valadares | 10-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2009-11-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Coimbrões | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2009-11-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Grijó | 1-8 | D11 | |||
W | 2009-11-14 | 10:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 5-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2009-11-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Avintes | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2009-10-31 | 17:30 | (H) | Boavista | 3-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2009-10-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 0-6 | D7 | |||
W | 2009-10-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Varzim | 5-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2009-10-10 | 13:00 | (A) | Candal | 0-4 | D5 | |||
W | 2009-10-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Maia | 9-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2009-09-26 | 17:00 | (A) | SC Arcozelo | 0-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2009-09-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Leixões | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2009-09-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Trofense | 1-3 | D1 |