G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 143-132 | 0 | 0 | 1 | W2 | LLLWW | details | |
9.º | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 590-602 | 0 | 0 | 2 | W2 | LLLWW | details | |
27 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 733-734 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Benfica B | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 21:30 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Almada AC | - | D8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 21:30 | (H) | Boavista | - | D7 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:30 | (A) | Boa-Hora | - | D6 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Benfica B | 26-18 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 22-32 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Almada AC | 26-29 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 21:30 | (A) | Boavista | 31-30 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Boa-Hora | 29-32 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 21:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 28-29 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | (H) | Benfica B | 24-21 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-03-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Boavista | 31-27 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Dom Fuas AC | 27-29 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-02-16 | 21:30 | (A) | GC Santo Tirso | 33-32 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Almada AC | 28-27 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-01-31 | 20:30 | (A) | SC Horta | 27-24 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:30 | (A) | Académico do Funchal | 28-24 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-24 | 21:30 | (H) | Xico Andebol | 32-31 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-20 | 21:30 | (H) | São Bernardo | 21-25 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 21:00 | (H) | Boa-Hora | 23-30 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-12-01 | 18:00 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 26-20 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Benfica B | 24-25 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-11-17 | 21:30 | (H) | Boavista | 26-27 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Dom Fuas AC | 25-22 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-27 | 21:30 | (H) | GC Santo Tirso | 26-25 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Almada AC | 27-25 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Académico do Funchal | 37-25 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 18:00 | (A) | Xico Andebol | 33-31 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (A) | São Bernardo | 27-26 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 12:00 | (H) | SC Horta | 25-23 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 16:30 | (A) | Boa-Hora | 36-30 | D1 |