G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28-11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | W5 | WWWWW | details | |
Winner | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 74-10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | W1 | WWWDW | details | |
32 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 102-21 | 23 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (H) | ACF Pauleta | 4-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Sporting B | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Leiria e Marrazes | 1-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 0-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Nacional | 2-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Farense | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Sporting B | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (A) | ACF Pauleta | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Nacional | 3-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 3-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Leiria e Marrazes | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (A) | Farense | 0-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Avanca | 15-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Viseu e Benfica | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Os Pestinhas | 5-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 17:00 | (H) | SC Espinho | 3-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Padroense | 1-8 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 11:30 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Gafanha | 0-7 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 1-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (A) | Avanca | 0-14 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (H) | Viseu e Benfica | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Os Pestinhas | 1-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Espinho | 0-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 18:30 | (H) | Padroense | 5-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Gafanha | 4-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 1-0 | D1 |