G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | WD | details | |
7.º | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 46-44 | 97 | 5 | 5 | L1 | WDLWL | details | |
40 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 50-45 | 98 | 5 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Triestina | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-05-07 | 19:30 | (H) | Pro Vercelli | 3-0 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 15:30 | (H) | Pergolettese | 0-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 17:30 | (A) | AC Renate | 0-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Triestina | 0-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:15 | (A) | Trento | 0-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 17:30 | (H) | Fiorenzuola | 2-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 13:00 | (H) | Alessandria | 3-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 17:30 | (A) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 15:15 | (H) | Padova | 2-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 17:30 | (A) | Pro Sesto | 0-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-01 | 19:45 | (A) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Lumezzane | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 17:30 | (A) | Pro Vercelli | 0-3 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-02-13 | 17:30 | (H) | Legnago Salus | 1-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 17:30 | (A) | Arzignano Chiampo | 3-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Novara | 0-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-01-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Mantova 1911 | 2-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 17:30 | (H) | Atalanta U23 | 0-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-14 | 17:30 | (A) | Vicenza | 3-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Pro Patria | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 17:30 | (A) | Pergolettese | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 17:30 | (H) | AC Renate | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 17:30 | (A) | Triestina | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Trento | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Fiorenzuola | 1-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Alessandria | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 17:30 | (H) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 4-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Padova | 3-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (H) | Pro Sesto | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 17:30 | (H) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:15 | (A) | Lumezzane | 1-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 13:00 | (H) | Pro Vercelli | 2-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:15 | (A) | Legnago Salus | 1-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (H) | Arzignano Chiampo | 0-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Novara | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Mantova 1911 | 0-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Atalanta U23 | 3-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-10 | 15:15 | (H) | Vicenza | 1-5 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 15:15 | (A) | Pro Patria | 1-2 | D1 |