h2h | 2024-06-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Carina Gubin | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 16:30 | (H) | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | - | D32 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Stilon Gorzow | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-05-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Lechia Zielona Gora | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (H) | RKS Raków B | 2-3 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 2-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw B | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (A) | KS Polkowice | 2-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | MKS Kluczbork | 2-3 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze B | 0-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 11:00 | (H) | Odra Bytom | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (A) | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 13:30 | (H) | LZS Starowice | 4-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Unia Turza | 2-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Sleza Wroclaw | 1-4 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (H) | Carina Gubin | 3-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 3-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (H) | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Stilon Gorzow | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Lechia Zielona Gora | 1-3 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (A) | RKS Raków B | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 3-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw B | 2-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | KS Polkowice | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | MKS Kluczbork | 3-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze B | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | 0-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Odra Bytom | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-23 | 16:00 | (H) | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 2-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 14:00 | (A) | LZS Starowice | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Unia Turza | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Sleza Wroclaw | 1-2 | D1 |