L | 2019-05-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Atlético Baleares | 0-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Barcelona B | 0-2 | D37 | |||
W | 2019-05-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Conquense | 1-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-04-27 | 17:00 | (A) | CF Peralada | 0-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-04-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Sabadell | 2-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Ejea | 0-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2019-04-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Alcoyano | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 18:30 | (A) | Castellón | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-03-23 | 18:00 | (H) | UE Olot | 1-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2019-03-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Lleida Esportiu | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-03-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Badalona | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-03-02 | 17:45 | (H) | Valencia B | 2-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 11:00 | (A) | Levante B | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-02-16 | 18:00 | (H) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-02-03 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Ebro | 2-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-01-27 | 11:00 | (A) | Espanyol B | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-01-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Villarreal B | 2-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-01-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Ontinyent | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-01-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Atlético Baleares | 2-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2018-12-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Barcelona B | 0-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2018-12-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Conquense | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-12-09 | 17:00 | (H) | CF Peralada | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2018-12-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Sabadell | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-11-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Ejea | 2-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-11-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Alcoyano | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-11-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Castellón | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2018-11-04 | 16:00 | (A) | UE Olot | 0-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-10-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Lleida Esportiu | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-10-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Badalona | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2018-10-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Valencia B | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2018-10-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Levante B | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-09-30 | 18:15 | (A) | UE Cornellà | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-09-23 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Teruel | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2018-09-16 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Ebro | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-09-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Espanyol B | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-09-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Villarreal B | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-08-26 | 19:30 | (H) | Ontinyent | 2-1 | D1 |