G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37-22 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2.º | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36-16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | W3 | LDWWW | details | |
SF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 86-42 | 5 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-22 | (A) | AC Gervide | - | D22 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | (H) | CD Candal | - | D21 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | - | D20 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-05 | 21:00 | (H) | GD Ferroviários de Campanhã | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Canelas 2010 | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (H) | SC Campo | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Rebordosa AC | - | D16 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-07 | 21:30 | (H) | GDRJ Ribeiras | 5-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Pedroso | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 18:15 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 2-3 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Ermesinde 1936 | 3-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Sport Canidelo | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 18:15 | (H) | AC Gervide | 4-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 18:15 | (A) | CD Candal | 4-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 19:15 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 2-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 19:15 | (A) | GD Ferroviários de Campanhã | 3-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 19:15 | (H) | Canelas 2010 | 4-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (A) | SC Campo | 2-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 19:15 | (H) | Rebordosa AC | 4-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 19:15 | (H) | FC Pedroso | DA | D4 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 19:15 | (H) | SC Coimbrões | 2-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (A) | GDRJ Ribeiras | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 18:15 | (H) | Ermesinde 1936 | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 19:15 | (A) | Sport Canidelo | 1-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 18:15 | (H) | Canelas 2010 | 7-1 | 3E | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 19:15 | (H) | Lousada | 6-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 17:00 | (H) | AC Gervide | 1-1(4-3 pens) | 2E | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 19:15 | (A) | GD Águas Santas | 1-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 18:15 | (H) | S. Félix Marinha | 4-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | AC Rechousa | 2-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (H) | Ermesinde 1936 | 3-4 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 19:15 | (A) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-5 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 19:15 | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 4-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 18:45 | (A) | Wolves Paranhos FC | 1-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 19:15 | (H) | SC Campo | 3-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 19:15 | (A) | Vila FC | 1-3 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 26 | 1 | 2293 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 23 | 2 | 1674 | 2 | - | 1 | details | ||
3. | Forward | 24 | 9 | 0.38 | 21 | 3 | 1685 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 21 | - | 1774 | 8 | 1 | 1 | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 20 | 7 | 0.35 | 14 | 6 | 1210 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Goalkeeper | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 2 | 1407 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 19 | 3 | 0.16 | 7 | 12 | 935 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 6 | 1075 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 9 | 933 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 5 | 13 | 680 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |