h2h | 2024-06-02 | 01:00 | (A) | Huesca | - | D42 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | - | D41 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | (A) | Eldense | - | D40 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Eibar | - | D39 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-03 | 19:30 | (A) | Villarreal B | 0-3 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 17:30 | (H) | Cartagena | 0-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:15 | (A) | Racing Santander | 0-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 1-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (A) | Valladolid | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 17:30 | (H) | Elche | 3-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (A) | Burgos CF | 1-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Andorra | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 15:15 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 17:30 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 3-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 15:15 | (A) | Racing de Ferrol | 0-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-02-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Leganés | 0-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Espanyol | 2-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Tenerife | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 15:15 | (A) | Mirandés | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:15 | (H) | Albacete | 3-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 2-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 15:15 | (H) | Huesca | 2-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 17:30 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Valladolid | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Eibar | 3-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Racing Santander | 2-4 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-10 | 19:30 | (A) | Leganés | 2-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 17:30 | (H) | Mirandés | 2-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (A) | FC Andorra | 2-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 17:30 | (A) | Tenerife | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Albacete | 0-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Villarreal B | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (A) | Elche | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:15 | (H) | Eldense | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 17:30 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Espanyol | 1-4 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 17:30 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-25 | 20:30 | (A) | Cartagena | 0-1 | D3 | |||
12 |