G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | W1 | LW | details | |
13.º | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26-27 | 56 | 4 | 1 | W1 | DDLLW | details | |
18.º | 18 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 21-30 | 60 | 2 | 1 | D1 | LLLLD | details | |
F | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18-12 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
49 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 68-72 | 121 | 6 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2019-11-27 | (A) | Zamora FC | 1-0 | F | ||||
W | 2019-11-20 | (H) | Zamora FC | 3-2 | F | ||||
W | 2019-11-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Metropolitanos FC | 0-2 | SF | |||
D | 2019-11-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Lala FC | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-11-06 | 21:00 | (H) | Metropolitanos FC | 1-2 | SF | |||
L | 2019-11-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Portuguesa FC | 0-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-10-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Dep. La Guaira | 2-1 | QF | |||
L | 2019-10-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Carabobo FC | 5-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2019-10-23 | 22:00 | (H) | Dep. La Guaira | 1-0 | QF | |||
L | 2019-10-19 | 22:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Caracas | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-10-16 | 22:00 | (H) | Angostura FC | 1-2(4-2 pens) | L16 | |||
L | 2019-10-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlético Venezuela | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-10-09 | 21:00 | (A) | Angostura FC | 1-2 | L16 | |||
D | 2019-09-29 | 23:00 | (A) | Mineros | 2-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-09-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Metropolitanos FC | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2019-09-23 | 22:30 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-09-18 | 22:00 | (H) | Dynamo Puerto | 6-1 | 2E | |||
L | 2019-09-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Caracas FC | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2019-09-11 | 22:00 | (H) | Zulia | 2-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-09-07 | 22:00 | (A) | Trujillanos FC | 3-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2019-09-04 | 20:00 | (A) | Dynamo Puerto | 1-1 | 2E | |||
D | 2019-09-01 | 23:00 | (H) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-08-23 | 21:00 | (A) | Aragua FC | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-08-18 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportivo Táchira | 2-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2019-08-14 | 22:00 | (A) | Zamora FC | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2019-08-10 | 22:00 | (H) | Deportivo Lara | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-08-04 | 21:00 | (A) | Llaneros de Guanare | 0-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2019-07-27 | 22:00 | (H) | Dep. La Guaira | 2-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 21:00 | (H) | Lala FC | 3-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-05-12 | 21:00 | (A) | Portuguesa FC | 3-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-05-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Carabobo FC | 2-4 | D17 | |||
D | 2019-05-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Zulia | 0-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Caracas | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-04-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlético Venezuela | 2-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-04-13 | 20:30 | (A) | Anzoátegui | 3-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-04-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Mineros | 2-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2019-04-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Metropolitanos FC | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-03-31 | 20:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-03-27 | 19:30 | (H) | Trujillanos FC | 2-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2019-03-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Caracas FC | 1-1 | D10 | |||
12 |