G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WL | details | |
1S | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13-15 | 40 | 1 | 2 | L2 | DDWLL | details | |
L32 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | W2 | WW | details | |
18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 18-16 | 52 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Talleres | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-12-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Boca Juniors | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | 23:00 | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Independiente | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 23:00 | (A) | Gimnasia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Huracán | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 23:00 | (A) | Unión | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 23:00 | (H) | Sarmiento de Junín | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 23:00 | (A) | Godoy Cruz | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Lanús | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportivo Riestra | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 23:00 | (H) | Tigre | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Argentinos Juniors | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 23:00 | (H) | Belgrano | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 23:00 | (A) | River Plate | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 23:00 | (H) | Racing Club | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 23:00 | (A) | Rosario Central | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 23:00 | (H) | Estudiantes | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 23:00 | (A) | San Lorenzo | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Independiente Rivadavia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Barracas Central | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Instituto | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-05 | 00:00 | (A) | Banfield | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:30 | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-22 | 00:00 | (A) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-05-16 | 21:10 | (A) | Deportivo Riestra | 0-1 | L32 | |||
W | 2024-05-11 | 01:15 | (H) | Platense | 2-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 23:30 | (A) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 21:00 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 20:00 | (A) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Ferrocarril Midland | 2-0 | 1/32 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 00:00 | (H) | Platense | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 00:15 | (H) | Tigre | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-03-04 | 00:30 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 22:45 | (H) | Rosario Central | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-02-19 | 22:15 | (A) | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-02-13 | 00:00 | (H) | Racing Club | 0-4 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 22:00 | (A) | Unión | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
12 |