L | 2024-05-25 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Otrant | 0-2 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-05-18 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Lovcen | 2-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Berane | 2-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (A) | OFK Grbalj | 1-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Bokelj | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Internacional Podgorica | 0-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:30 | (H) | KOM Podgorica | 2-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Podgorica | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-03 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Otrant | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Lovcen | 4-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Berane | 0-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-20 | 14:00 | (H) | OFK Grbalj | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Bokelj | 1-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Internacional Podgorica | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 16:30 | (A) | KOM Podgorica | 0-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Podgorica | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Otrant | 0-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Lovcen | 2-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 12:30 | (H) | FK Berane | 0-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 12:30 | (A) | OFK Grbalj | 2-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Bokelj | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Internacional Podgorica | 3-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 14:30 | (H) | KOM Podgorica | 1-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Podgorica | 0-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 3-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Otrant | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Lovcen | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Berane | 0-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-13 | 15:30 | (H) | OFK Grbalj | 2-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Bokelj | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Internacional Podgorica | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 19:00 | (A) | KOM Podgorica | 0-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Podgorica | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0-1 | D1 |