W | 2016-05-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Santa Clara | 1-0 | D46 | |||
W | 2016-05-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Leixões | 0-2 | D45 | |||
W | 2016-04-30 | 11:15 | (H) | Freamunde | 3-2 | D44 | |||
D | 2016-04-24 | 16:00 | (A) | SC Covilhã | 0-0 | D43 | |||
W | 2016-04-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Farense | 1-0 | D42 | |||
D | 2016-04-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Oriental | 0-0 | D41 | |||
L | 2016-04-09 | 16:15 | (H) | Portimonense | 0-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2016-04-06 | 16:00 | (A) | SC Braga B | 0-1 | D39 | |||
D | 2016-04-01 | 19:00 | (H) | Feirense | 0-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2016-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Mafra | 1-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2016-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2016-03-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Académico de Viseu | 0-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2016-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | GD Chaves | 1-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2016-03-05 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Porto B | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2016-02-27 | 11:15 | (H) | Sporting B | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2016-02-21 | 15:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | D31 | |||
D | 2016-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Varzim | 1-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2016-02-13 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Aves | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2016-02-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Vitória SC B | 3-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2016-01-31 | 15:00 | (A) | Atlético CP | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2016-01-23 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2016-01-17 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2016-01-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Benfica B | 2-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2016-01-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Santa Clara | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2015-12-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Leixões | 0-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2015-12-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Freamunde | 3-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2015-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Covilhã | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2015-12-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Farense | 1-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2015-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Oriental | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2015-11-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Portimonense | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2015-11-21 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga B | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2015-11-14 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Mafra | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2015-11-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Feirense | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2015-10-31 | 15:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 3-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2015-10-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Académico de Viseu | 2-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2015-10-21 | 16:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | 0-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2015-10-03 | 16:30 | (H) | FC Porto B | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2015-09-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Sporting B | 1-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2015-09-20 | 15:30 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2015-09-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Varzim | 3-1 | D7 | |||
12 |