L | 2023-05-27 | 20:30 | (A) | SC Braga | 3-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 3-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-05-13 | 15:30 | (A) | GD Chaves | 2-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-05-07 | 20:30 | (H) | Sporting | 0-4 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-04-29 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 20:30 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:30 | (A) | Marítimo | 3-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 1-3 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 0-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Arouca | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 15:30 | (H) | Santa Clara | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-03-06 | 20:15 | (A) | Casa Pia AC | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-02-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Boavista | 1-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 1-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-02-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Portimonense | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-01-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-01-26 | 20:15 | (H) | Benfica | 0-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-01-21 | 15:30 | (H) | SC Braga | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-01-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 0-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-01-08 | 15:30 | (H) | GD Chaves | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-12-29 | 21:15 | (A) | Sporting | 3-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-11-13 | 15:30 | (H) | FC Vizela | 0-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 4-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-10-28 | 20:15 | (H) | Marítimo | 0-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 20:30 | (H) | Vitória SC | 0-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Arouca | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:30 | (A) | Santa Clara | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 15:30 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 2-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Boavista | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-30 | 20:15 | (A) | Benfica | 3-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-26 | 20:15 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 0-3 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-15 | 20:30 | (H) | Portimonense | 0-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-08-08 | 20:15 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 1-0 | D1 |