W | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Macva Sabac | 3-0 | POut | |||
L | 2019-05-11 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Zemun | 2-1 | POut | |||
D | 2019-05-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Spartak Subotica | 3-3 | POut | |||
W | 2019-05-01 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Vozdovac | 4-2 | POut | |||
D | 2019-04-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Dinamo Vranje | 1-1 | POut | |||
L | 2019-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Rad Beograd | 1-0 | POut | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Backa Palanka | 1-1 | POut | |||
W | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Dinamo Vranje | 0-3 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-04-03 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Vojvodina | 0-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-03-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Cukaricki | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Napredak | 1-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2019-03-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Spartak Subotica | 3-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-03-06 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Vozdovac | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-03-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Radnicki Nis | 4-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-02-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Crvena Zvezda | 0-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 13:00 | (A) | Proleter Novi Sad | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2018-12-15 | 12:00 | (H) | Backa Palanka | 3-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2018-12-09 | 12:00 | (A) | Macva Sabac | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2018-12-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Rad Beograd | 1-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2018-12-01 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Zemun | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-11-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Mladost Lucani | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2018-11-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Partizan | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-11-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Dinamo Vranje | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-10-31 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Vojvodina | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2018-10-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Cukaricki | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-10-20 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Napredak | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Spartak Subotica | 0-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-09-30 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Vozdovac | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2018-09-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Radnicki Nis | 1-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-09-15 | 19:30 | (A) | Crvena Zvezda | 6-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 19:00 | (H) | Proleter Novi Sad | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-08-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Backa Palanka | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-08-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Macva Sabac | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-08-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Rad Beograd | 3-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-08-04 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Zemun | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2018-07-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Mladost Lucani | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-07-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Partizan | 1-0 | D1 |