G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 32-34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LLLWL | details | |
QF | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 85-67 | 22 | 0 | 0 | W1 | LWWLW | details | |
QF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
SF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
SF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
40 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 128-115 | 32 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-28 | (H) | CP Calafell | - | QF | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (A) | CP Calafell | - | QF | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | (H) | CP Calafell | - | QF | h2h | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (A) | Girona CH | 0-6 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 17:30 | (H) | CE Lleida | 1-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 15:15 | (A) | CH Caldes | 1-5 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | HC Liceo | 4-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 19:00 | (A) | HC Sant Just | 3-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-03-08 | 18:00 | (A) | Barcelona | 3-1 | QF | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Rivas Las Lagunas | 6-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-02-29 | 19:30 | (A) | Sporting | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 11:30 | (A) | CP Calafell | 3-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Igualada HC | 7-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 11:30 | (A) | CE Noia | 4-4 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-08 | 20:00 | (H) | CP Calafell | 5-4 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (H) | PAS Alcoi | 2-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 15:15 | (A) | CP Voltregà | 5-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-01-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Benfica | 3-6 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 19:30 | (A) | CH Mataró | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 3-6 | D14 | |||
L | 2024-01-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Benfica | 4-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 11:30 | (H) | Girona CH | 2-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-12-14 | 19:30 | (A) | CP Calafell | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 15:15 | (A) | CE Lleida | 3-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-12-06 | 11:30 | (H) | CH Caldes | 3-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (A) | HC Liceo | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-11-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Sporting | 2-5 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 15:15 | (H) | HC Sant Just | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Rivas Las Lagunas | 4-5 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (H) | CP Calafell | 3-5 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-11-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Igualada HC | 3-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (H) | Sarzana | 7-3 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (A) | La Vendéenne | 3-8 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-11-03 | 18:00 | (H) | CP Calafell | 2-2 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 11:30 | (H) | CE Noia | 2-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 19:15 | (A) | PAS Alcoi | 3-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 20:00 | (H) | CP Voltregà | 5-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 20:00 | (H) | CH Mataró | 6-5 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-10-02 | 19:30 | (A) | Barcelona | 6-3 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | HC Liceo | 5-3 | SF | ||||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 37 | 3 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Avançado | 39 | 24 | 0.62 | 34 | 5 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Avançado | 38 | 15 | 0.39 | 34 | 4 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Guarda Redes | 37 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 33 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Avançado | 37 | 15 | 0.41 | 24 | 13 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Avançado | 35 | 7 | 0.20 | 4 | 31 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defesa/Médio | 34 | 25 | 0.74 | 30 | 4 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defesa/Médio | 32 | 7 | 0.22 | 5 | 27 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defesa/Médio | 32 | 11 | 0.34 | 7 | 25 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defesa/Médio | 32 | 7 | 0.22 | 11 | 21 | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |