h2h | 2024-10-25 | 23:00 | (A) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-18 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-04 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportivo Maipú | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-27 | 23:00 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Club Guemes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-13 | 23:00 | (H) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-06 | 23:00 | (A) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 23:00 | (H) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-23 | 23:00 | (A) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-16 | 23:00 | (H) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-09 | 23:00 | (A) | Agropecuario | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-26 | 23:00 | (A) | San Martin San Juan | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 23:00 | (A) | San Martín Tucumán | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 23:00 | (H) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportivo Maipú | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 20:00 | (A) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-04 | 19:30 | (H) | Club Guemes | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 19:30 | (A) | Alvarado | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Racing de Córdoba | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Patronato | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Tristán Suárez | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 21:45 | (A) | All Boys | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Agropecuario | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Guillermo Brown | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | (H) | San Martin San Juan | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-26 | 20:00 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-16 | 20:00 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 20:30 | (A) | Talleres-RdE | 0-0 | Grp.A |