G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1QR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | L1 | DL | details | |
3.º | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 52-22 | 45 | 0 | 0 | L2 | WWWLL | details | |
F | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 68-28 | 48 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2017-11-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Neman | 3-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2017-11-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2017-11-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Naftan | 1-5 | D28 | |||
W | 2017-10-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2017-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Vitebsk | 1-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2017-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2017-10-01 | 12:00 | (A) | Slutsk | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2017-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Isloch | 4-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2017-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2017-09-09 | 14:30 | (H) | FC Krumkachy | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2017-08-27 | 17:00 | (H) | BATE Borisov | 0-4 | D20 | |||
D | 2017-08-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Dinamo Brest | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2017-08-13 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Minsk | 3-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2017-08-07 | 16:30 | (A) | Gomel | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2017-07-30 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Gorodeya | 4-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2017-07-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Orsha | 6-0 | L16 | |||
L | 2017-07-06 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Suduva | 2-1 | 1QR | |||
D | 2017-07-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Neman | 0-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2017-06-29 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 0-0 | 1QR | |||
W | 2017-06-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2017-06-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Naftan | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2017-06-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-06-04 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Vitebsk | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2017-05-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Dinamo Brest | 1-1(10-9 pens) | F | |||
D | 2017-05-24 | 16:15 | (A) | Dinamo Minsk | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2017-05-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Slutsk | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-05-15 | 17:30 | (A) | Isloch | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2017-05-11 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2017-05-07 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Krumkachy | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2017-04-30 | 16:30 | (A) | BATE Borisov | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2017-04-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Slutsk | 1-1 | SF | |||
W | 2017-04-22 | 17:30 | (H) | Dinamo Brest | 3-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2017-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Minsk | 0-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2017-04-09 | 14:30 | (H) | Gomel | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2017-04-05 | 15:30 | (A) | Slutsk | 1-2 | SF | |||
W | 2017-04-01 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Gorodeya | 0-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2017-03-18 | (H) | Gomel | 2-1 | QF | ||||
W | 2017-03-12 | (A) | Gomel | 0-3 | QF |