G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12-15 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12-15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Stockholm | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 12:00 | (A) | IF Karlstad | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 12:00 | (H) | Hammarby Talang FF | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-21 | 18:15 | (A) | Vasalunds | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 15:00 | (A) | IFK Stocksund | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Karlberg | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Orebro Syrianska | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 12:30 | (A) | Pitea IF | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Assyriska | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 12:00 | (A) | Umea FC | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 12:00 | (H) | Nordic United FC | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Eskilstuna | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 15:00 | (A) | FBK Karlstad | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Taby FK | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Friska Viljor | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 23:00 | (A) | Dalkurd FF | - | 1E | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | 15:00 | (H) | IFK Stocksund | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Assyriska | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Stockholm | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Vasalunds | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Hammarby Talang FF | - | D11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Friska Viljor | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 12:00 | (A) | AFC Eskilstuna | - | D9 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (H) | IF Karlstad | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-05-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Orebro Syrianska | 0-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Karlberg | 2-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Pitea IF | 2-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | FBK Karlstad | 2-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Nordic United FC | 4-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-04-05 | 18:00 | (A) | Taby FK | 2-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 13:30 | (H) | Umea FC | 1-4 | D1 |