G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | L3 | WDLLL | details | |
L16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | WWLD | details | |
3QR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | L2 | LL | details | |
30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 52-21 | 59 | 2 | 5 | D2 | WWWDD | details | ||
Winner | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21-8 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
48 | 27 | 11 | 10 | 85-50 | 76 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Austria Klagenfurt | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (A) | LASK Linz | - | h2h | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 13:30 | (H) | TSV Hartberg | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | F | ||||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Red Bull Salzburg | 2-2 | ||||
W | 2024-04-24 | 19:30 | (A) | Rapid Wien | 1-3 | ||||
W | 2024-04-19 | 18:30 | (H) | Rapid Wien | 1-0 | ||||
W | 2024-04-14 | 13:30 | (A) | TSV Hartberg | 1-3 | ||||
W | 2024-04-07 | 13:30 | (H) | LASK Linz | 1-0 | ||||
W | 2024-04-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Red Bull Salzburg | 3-4 | SF | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 16:00 | (H) | Red Bull Salzburg | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2024-03-17 | 13:30 | (A) | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-4 | ||||
D | 2024-03-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Lille | 1-1 | L16 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (A) | TSV Hartberg | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-03-07 | 17:45 | (H) | Lille | 0-3 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Wolfsberger AC | 4-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 13:30 | (A) | WSG Tirol | 0-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-22 | 20:00 | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | POff | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Rapid Wien | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-15 | 17:45 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 4-1 | POff | |||
D | 2024-02-09 | 19:30 | (A) | Red Bull Salzburg | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-02 | 19:30 | (H) | Austria Wien | 2-0 | QF | |||
L | 2023-12-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Sporting | 3-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 16:00 | (H) | SCR Altach | 1-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Blau-Weiss Linz | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-30 | 17:45 | (H) | RKS Raków | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Austria Lustenau | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (A) | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Atalanta | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | LASK Linz | 3-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-02 | 19:30 | (A) | Grazer AK | 2-3 | L16 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 13:30 | (H) | Austria Wien | 0-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 17:45 | (H) | Atalanta | 2-2 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (H) | TSV Hartberg | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 13:30 | (A) | Wolfsberger AC | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (A) | RKS Raków | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 13:30 | (H) | WSG Tirol | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-27 | 18:00 | (A) | SV Leobendorf | 0-3 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Rapid Wien | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Sporting | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 45 | 2 | 0.04 | 44 | 1 | 3723 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 44 | 8 | 0.18 | 43 | 1 | 3718 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 44 | 2 | 0.05 | 39 | 5 | 3524 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 43 | 6 | 0.14 | 42 | 1 | 3614 | 10 | 2 | 1 | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 42 | 11 | 0.26 | 31 | 11 | 2726 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 42 | 6 | 0.14 | 23 | 19 | 2242 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 39 | 3 | 0.08 | 39 | - | 3405 | 8 | - | 1 | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 39 | 9 | 0.23 | 37 | 2 | 2882 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 38 | 9 | 0.24 | 19 | 19 | 1801 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 37 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 24 | 1273 | 8 | 1 | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |