G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 42-64 | 94 | 4 | 2 | L3 | DWLLL | details | |
38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 42-64 | 94 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2022-05-28 | 17:30 | (A) | Zamora | 2-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2022-05-21 | 19:30 | (H) | Deportivo | 0-4 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2022-05-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Racing Santander | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
W | 2022-05-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Badajoz | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 16:00 | (A) | San Sebastián Reyes | 1-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-04-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-3 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2022-04-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Calahorra | 2-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
W | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (H) | SD Logroñés | 2-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
W | 2022-04-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Talavera CF | 2-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Tudelano | 1-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Extremadura UD | DA | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2022-03-06 | 16:00 | (H) | UD Logroñés | 0-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2022-03-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Real Unión | 2-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2022-02-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Athletic Bilbao B | 3-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2022-02-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Internacional de Madrid | 2-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2022-02-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-3 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2022-01-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Rayo Majadahonda | 3-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2022-01-22 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Tudelano | 0-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
W | 2022-01-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Badajoz | 1-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2021-12-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Zamora | 1-3 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2021-12-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Deportivo | 3-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
W | 2021-12-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Racing Santander | 3-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2021-11-26 | 20:00 | (A) | UD Logroñés | 3-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Internacional de Madrid | 2-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2021-11-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Celta de Vigo B | 3-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Calahorra | 1-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
W | 2021-10-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Talavera CF | 0-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2021-10-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
W | 2021-10-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao B | 3-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2021-10-09 | 18:00 | (A) | Extremadura UD | 1-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-0 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Cultural Leonesa | 4-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 16:00 | (H) | San Sebastián Reyes | 2-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Racing de Ferrol | 2-1 | Grp.G1 | |||
L | 2021-09-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Real Unión | 0-2 | Grp.G1 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 20:30 | (A) | SD Logroñés | 1-1 | Grp.G1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 33 | 3 | 2806 | 5 | 1 | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 33 | - | 2927 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 3 | 2528 | 1 | - | 1 | details | ||
4. | Forward | 31 | 8 | 0.26 | 28 | 3 | 2509 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 21 | 9 | 1883 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 4 | 2279 | 5 | 1 | 1 | details | ||
7. | Forward | 26 | 6 | 0.23 | 20 | 6 | 1841 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 8 | 1425 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 24 | 4 | 0.17 | 11 | 13 | 1033 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 12 | 11 | 1038 | 2 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |