G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19-17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DWDWL | details | |
5.º | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 30-23 | 26 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WDLLW | details | |
31 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 49-40 | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Alverca | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 11:00 | (H) | Barreirense | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Marinhense | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Leiria | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Almada 2015 | - | D14 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Louletano | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Real SC | 3-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Portimonense | 2-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Alverca | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (A) | Barreirense | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Marinhense | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Leiria | 0-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Almada 2015 | 0-4 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Louletano | 2-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Real SC | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Portimonense | 1-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Barreirense | 6-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Real SC | 2-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Belenenses | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Almada 2015 | 1-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Portimonense | 3-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Louletano | 2-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Benfica | 3-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (A) | Barreirense | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 13:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 3-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Real SC | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Almada 2015 | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Portimonense | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Louletano | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-08-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Benfica | 1-0 | D1 |