L | 2019-05-15 | 18:30 | (A) | ADO Den Haag | 6-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-05-12 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Emmen | 2-3 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-04-25 | 19:45 | (H) | PSV | 0-3 | D32 | |||
D | 2019-04-21 | 11:15 | (A) | Excelsior | 1-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-04-14 | 13:30 | (H) | Zwolle | 2-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-04-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Ajax | 1-4 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-04-02 | 18:45 | (A) | Heracles Almelo | 3-4 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 17:30 | (H) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-03-16 | 18:45 | (A) | Feyenoord | 2-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-03-09 | 19:45 | (H) | De Graafschap | 3-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-03-03 | 13:30 | (A) | Heerenveen | 4-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-02-24 | 15:45 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-02-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Vitesse | 3-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-02-09 | 19:45 | (A) | VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-02-02 | 18:45 | (H) | FC Groningen | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-01-27 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Utrecht | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-01-20 | 11:15 | (H) | NAC Breda | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-12-23 | 15:45 | (A) | FC Emmen | 0-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2018-12-14 | 19:00 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 0-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2018-12-08 | 17:30 | (H) | Heerenveen | 1-5 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-12-01 | 18:45 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-11-25 | 13:30 | (H) | Vitesse | 1-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2018-11-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Zwolle | 2-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-11-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Ajax | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-10-28 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Utrecht | 0-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2018-10-21 | 11:15 | (A) | NAC Breda | 2-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2018-10-07 | 13:30 | (H) | Feyenoord | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2018-09-30 | 13:30 | (A) | De Graafschap | 2-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2018-09-22 | 17:30 | (A) | Fortuna Sittard | 4-4 | D6 | |||
D | 2018-09-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Excelsior | 2-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-09-01 | 18:45 | (A) | PSV | 6-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-08-26 | 11:15 | (H) | Heracles Almelo | 5-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-08-17 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Groningen | 0-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2018-08-11 | 17:30 | (H) | VVV-Venlo | 0-1 | D1 |