G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2.º | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 21-11 | 37 | 1 | 0 | W4 | LWWWW | details | |
GS | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LDLDL | details | |
Winner | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 22-7 | 55 | 0 | 1 | W6 | WWWWW | details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
L32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 55-37 | 102 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2016-12-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Tottenham | 3-1 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2016-12-03 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 4-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2016-11-30 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2016-11-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 0-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2016-11-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2016-11-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Arsenal Tula | 0-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2016-11-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Amkar | 2-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2016-11-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Monaco | 3-0 | Grp.E | |||
L | 2016-10-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 3-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2016-10-23 | 14:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2016-10-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Monaco | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2016-10-14 | 17:30 | (H) | Ufa | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2016-10-02 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2016-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Tottenham | 0-1 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2016-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2016-09-21 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Yenisey | 2-1 | L32 | |||
W | 2016-09-18 | 15:15 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2016-09-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Bayer Leverkusen | 2-2 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2016-09-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Terek Grozny | 3-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2016-08-27 | 13:30 | (A) | Tom Tomsk | 0-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2016-08-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Zenit | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2016-08-13 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2016-08-07 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 0-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2016-07-30 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Anzhi | 0-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2016-07-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Zenit | 1-0 | F | |||
W | 2016-05-21 | 11:30 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2016-05-16 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2016-05-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Ufa | 1-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2016-05-07 | 12:30 | (H) | Terek Grozny | 1-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2016-05-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Zenit | 1-4 | F | |||
W | 2016-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2016-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2016-04-20 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 3-1 | SF | |||
D | 2016-04-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2016-04-09 | 11:30 | (H) | Mordovia Saransk | 7-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2016-04-03 | 17:30 | (A) | Zenit | 2-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2016-03-19 | 16:30 | (H) | Kuban Krasnodar | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2016-03-12 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2016-03-06 | 16:30 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2016-03-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Ufa | 0-2 | QF |